X

Cookies

Continue We want you to get the most out of using this website, which is why we and our partners use cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to receive these cookies. You can find out more about how we use cookies here.
 

Saturday, 25 October 2014

Keswick to Barrow results 2012

1 Ian Symington M Sercopaths 04:18:04
2 Paul Haythorn M Tonka Fingers 2 04:38:51
3 Stephen Young M ALARP 04:55:18
4 David Banks M Cumbria Constabulary team 1 05:10:13
5 Max Camozzi M Trojan Sqn 1 05:13:05
6 Christopher Howie M ALARP 05:14:31
7 Dave Edwards M Cumbria Constabulary team 1 05:18:59
8 David Jelley M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 05:21:11
9 Jerry Greeves M Tonka Fingers 2 05:27:51
10 Freddie Rider M 27Pl; Ypres Coy; RMAS 05:35:46
11 John Rider M HMS Torbay 05:35:50
12 Sam Scott M Trojan Sqn 1 05:37:34
13 Martyn Fox M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 05:38:01
14 Joseph Chmiel M 27Pl; Ypres Coy; RMAS 05:38:43
15 Sam Jefferson B Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 2 05:39:10
16 Lunn M Delayed Neutrons 05:40:10
17 Grant Johnson M Cool Runnings 05:40:36
18 Harry Sibbald M Trojan Sqn 1 05:40:51
19 Gareth Hopkin M Sercopaths 05:41:52
20 Joshua Crowther M Trojan Sqn 1 05:42:50
21 Luke Moulton M Dogs of War 05:45:49
22 Richard Harris M Dystonia Dynamos 05:45:52
23 Micheal Mckenna M Holme Hobblers 05:53:12
24 Annemarie Almond F The Sneaker Pimps 05:53:57
25 Marius Twite M ContRRolled Reaction 05:56:54
26 Matthew Gillions M Bolton BMF 05:57:38
27 David Malortie M Trojan Sqn 1 05:57:52
28 Nick Prince M ContRRolled Reaction 05:58:44
29 Jonathan Nicholson M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 05:59:56
30 Pete Kidd M MVA and Friends 06:00:53
31 Jack Perry M Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 1 06:01:52
32 Angus Dobson B Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 1 06:01:59
33 Cian Grace M Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 2 06:02:25
34 Stan Akrigg M Kendal Mountain Rescue Hares 06:03:00
35 Archie Selka M Trojan Sqn 1 06:03:00
36 Ashley Manning M 27Pl; Ypres Coy; RMAS 06:04:55
37 David Mcnally M ALARP 06:05:00
38 David Miller M vanguard starboard 06:05:00
39 David Tilsley M Unusually Knackered & Slow Finish 06:05:55
40 Jemma Bell F Go! Physio! 06:07:00
41 Nick Carruthers M Success or..... 06:08:44
42 Philip Johnston M Atkins 1 06:09:27
43 Craig McGill M Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 06:12:04
44 Gary Porter M SKYRMES TREKKERS 06:12:33
45 Richard Hewson M Medical Nurses 06:13:34
46 Adrian Potter M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 06:13:54
47 Jack Collicott M Trojan Sqn 1 06:14:08
48 Sam Wrist M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 06:14:32
49 Simon Fahy M Little Terrys Troopers 06:16:21
50 Neil Eaton M Little Terrys Troopers 06:16:49
51 Chris Garbett M Sercopaths 06:17:08
52 Jon Spencer M GSK Team 1 06:17:23
53 Ritchie Peet M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 06:17:50
54 Peter Wort M Delayed Neutrons 06:17:59
55 David Threlfall M Truflo Marines 06:19:30
56 Robert Reay M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 06:19:32
57 Luke Duffield M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 06:19:33
58 Christopher Worsley M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 06:24:53
59 Callum Bond B Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 1 06:25:19
60 Jamie Griffin M ContRRolled Reaction 06:26:03
61 Francis Butterworth M Ks & Bs 06:26:19
62 Adrian Lee M Eskmeals 06:26:25
63 Luke Tillen M TEAM ALICE B 06:27:30
64 Burke F Delayed Neutrons 06:29:10
65 Liam Doran M Tonka Fingers 2 06:30:29
66 Jeanette Chester F Capita IT1 06:31:16
67 Paul Hardingham M Divine Chemistry 06:31:22
68 Elliot Whitehead M Kendal Mountain Rescue Hares 06:31:34
69 Luke Douglas B Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 1 06:31:58
70 David Ritchie M HMS ARTFUL 06:32:32
71 Tim Austin M Millom School 06:33:41
72 Ben Smith M Cool Runnings 06:34:29
73 Laura Wealsby F Trojan Sqn 1 06:35:05
74 Liam Conway M Bolton BMF 06:35:20
75 Colin Ries M Rolls-Royce Naval Rollers 06:35:29
76 Mhairi Gass F Serco Sisters 06:35:30
77 Ryan Laking M JP 06:36:38
78 Christopher Tuton M JP 06:36:39
79 Mike Austin M Tonka Fingers 2 06:37:23
80 Paul Stanfield M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 06:37:57
81 John Richardson M Dowdales Boys B 06:38:02
82 Sam Fayers M Trojan Sqn 1 06:38:30
83 Anna Thomason F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 06:38:32
84 Stephen Turnough M ContRRolled Reaction 06:39:34
85 Rhodri Edwards M 27Pl; Ypres Coy; RMAS 06:39:54
86 Kit Gresham M 27Pl; Ypres Coy; RMAS 06:39:58
87 Lee Ashley M Wax Lyrical 2 06:40:29
88 Mark Millns M 22 Signal Regiment 06:40:44
89 Kyle Duckworth M Bolton BMF 06:40:53
90 Benedict Griffiths M 27Pl; Ypres Coy; RMAS 06:41:05
91 Christopher Urey M 27Pl; Ypres Coy; RMAS 06:41:08
92 Jake Reynolds M Barrow 6th Form Team 2 06:44:13
93 Charlie Cavaliere M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 06:44:25
94 Steven Jones M Tonka Fingers 2 06:44:30
95 Karen Thompson F AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 06:44:50
96 Nick Crosby M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 06:44:52
97 Craig Rattray M 5 Star Plodders 06:45:33
98 Joe Pugh B Mad Macs 06:45:48
99 Adam Stables M 22 Signal Regiment 06:46:07
100 Andrew Dawson M TEAM ALICE B 06:46:46
101 Andrew Rattigan M FEATURE A 06:47:12
102 Paul Kennedy M Cumbria Constabulary team 1 06:47:55
103 Carl Ashley M Wax Lyrical 2 06:48:08
104 Michael Kilcoyne M The Sneaker Pimps 06:48:55
105 George Crossett M 22 Signal Regiment 06:49:44
106 Stephen Braithwaite M JP 06:49:57
107 Alasdair Mcgregor M Sercopaths 06:50:35
108 Allan Connolly M JP 06:51:17
109 Lee Flinders M JP 06:51:29
110 Amy Whitehead F Roosecote Power Station 1 06:51:59
111 Liam Shields M Barrow 6th Form Team 2 06:52:12
112 David Goude M Cool Runnings 06:52:13
113 Simon Bassett M Success or..... 06:53:21
114 Scott Mannion M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 06:53:39
115 Craig Walker M Delayed Neutrons 06:54:08
116 Mitchel Hunter M Delayed Neutrons 06:54:11
117 Johnny De Silva M 22 Signal Regiment 06:54:18
118 Paul Nendick M 22 Signal Regiment 06:54:27
119 Jack Fasham M AMEC1 06:54:29
120 Kane Elkington M Delayed Neutrons 06:54:32
121 Stuart Austin M Wesco Aircraft 1 06:54:52
22 Mark Johns M Tonka Fingers 2 06:55:12
123 Russell Smith M ALARP 06:55:18
124 Joel Bland B Dowdales Boys 06:55:55
125 Andrew Petcher M Tonka Fingers 2 06:56:50
126 Kevin Braithwaite M The Salon 06:56:55
127 Dave Walmsley M Team Jake Men 06:56:57
128 Ian Walmsley M Dystonia Dervishes 06:57:00
129 John Howard M Dystonia Dervishes 06:57:02
130 Adrian Benson M The Salon 06:57:14
131 Ian Gordon M Distant Barrovians 06:59:06
132 Daniel Vial M Stump Suckers 06:59:35
133 Mike Gill M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 06:59:51
134 Jon Thompson M AMEC1 07:00:18
135 Benjamin Irwin M Dystonia Dervishes 07:00:35
136 F Smith F Craggys Dreamteam 07:01:08
137 Danny Heald M Tonka Fingers 2 07:01:21
138 Roy Carton M Blackcombe Walkers 07:01:45
139 Karen Mackinnon F Team Expro 1 07:01:50
140 Michael Hall M Team Expro 1 07:01:51
141 Garry Vernon M JP 07:02:55
142 Kirtis Monson M 22 Signal Regiment 07:03:03
143 Lee Stephens M JP 07:03:22
144 John Hall M Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 07:04:05
145 Jonathan Booth M Bolton BMF 07:06:47
146 Samuel Adutwum M 22 Signal Regiment 07:07:46
147 Neil Harman M Sercopaths 07:08:06
148 Peter Gow M HMS Torbay 07:08:41
149 Keith Graves M Hospice Heroes 2012 07:09:31
150 Anthony Smyth M The Salon 07:10:23
151 Alex Warren M Sercopaths 07:10:26
152 Lee Woodbridge M Golfing Gooners 07:11:26
153 Andy Reeve M Atkins 1 07:11:41
154 Mike Cooper M Tonka Fingers 2 07:11:44
155 Carl Knipe M FEATURE A 07:11:53
156 Jon Robson M Cumbria Constabulary team 2 07:12:55
157 Mark Eilbeck M SKYRMES TREKKERS 07:13:01
158 Bryan Mckiddie M Vulcan Magic 07:13:42
159 Alan Barton M Ward 6 team 1 07:13:44
160 Sam Smith M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 07:14:49
161 Jon Crockett M MVA and Friends 07:14:57
162 Hamish Cooper M Trojan Sqn 2 07:15:31
163 Bob Stork M Atkins 1 07:15:52
164 Jamie Martin M Trojan Sqn 1 07:16:10
165 Andy Knight M BDDA 2 07:16:54
166 Josky Abreu F 22 Signal Regiment 07:16:55
167 Lee Smith M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 07:17:17
168 Rebecca Gledhill F Windermere Lake Cruises 07:17:21
169 Georgina Tyler F The Rockets 07:17:39
170 Daniel Vincent M Delayed Neutrons 07:18:20
171 Robbie Milligan M Barrow 6th Form Team 1 07:18:41
172 Karl Fursey M ALARP 07:18:48
173 David Raymond M Wax Lyrical 07:19:10
174 Matthew Beecham M Poole Townsend 07:19:55
175 Glenn Halliwell M The Salon 07:20:24
176 Marc Gillott M QQ MoD Pendine Wales 07:20:42
177 Gary Miller M Roosecote Power Station 1 07:20:43
178 Graeme Slight M Babcock Whestone 07:21:19
179 Adam Teale M Dalton First Responders 07:21:46
180 Dave Cowey M Brough Logistics 1 07:21:59
181 Jonathan Bown M Mad Macs 07:22:38
182 Steven Wheatland M 22 Signal Regiment 07:22:45
183 Mike Otto M Team Jake Men 07:23:54
184 Dick Lonsdale M 27Pl; Ypres Coy; RMAS 07:23:59
185 Stephan Martin M 27Pl; Ypres Coy; RMAS 07:24:03
186 Alex Dent F College House Day Nursery 07:24:10
187 Phil Everett M Team Jake Men 07:24:11
188 Robert Owens M APPH 07:24:16
189 Joe Garwood M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 07:25:51
190 Ryan Perren M 22 Signal Regiment 07:26:03
191 Matthew Marshall M SEDDASA 07:26:10
192 Tim Dove M MVA and Friends 07:26:44
193 Ben Walker M MVA and Friends 07:26:49
194 Ciaran Taylor M Sercopaths 07:27:24
195 Nicholas Wild M Sercopaths 07:27:33
196 Andy Wray M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 07:27:34
197 Paul Mckenny M Team Expro 1 07:27:37
198 Marie Smyth F The Salon 07:28:19
199 Philip Dale M Dowdales Alsorts 07:28:51
200 Kingsley Gittins M Trojan Sqn 1 07:30:10
201 John Goodson M Reservoir Jogs 07:30:33
202 Jim Mooring M JP 07:30:38
203 Ken Davenport M Oxley Developments 07:31:01
204 Steven Whiting M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 07:31:02
205 Helen Atkinson F Tonka Fingers 1 07:32:00
206 Gary Dodd M Hairport 07:32:00
207 Jonathan Coverdale M Barrow 6th Form Team 1 07:32:05
208 Brian Paterson M Distant Barrovians 07:32:07
209 Mark Johnson M ALARP 07:32:13
210 Andrew Butler M One Vision 07:32:54
211 Phil Thompson M Barrow 6th Form Team 1 07:34:51
212 Sean Cairns M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 07:35:47
213 Kirsten Bell G Go! Physio! 07:36:19
214 Jason Simms M Lytham LegEnds 07:36:20
215 Murray Heenan M Annual MOT Squad 07:37:33
216 Andy Brown M Cartmel Priory School 07:38:51
217 Thomas Banks M Team Nepal 07:38:52
218 Kiran Batta M Dalton First Responders 07:39:00
219 Adrian Little M Common Sense Ltd 07:39:24
220 Jenny Pullen F SEDDASA 07:39:35
221 Rob Mccraight M Go!NADs 07:39:59
222 Graham White M Mad Macs 07:40:04
223 Sharon Ralph F Midgets Thumb 07:40:30
224 Stephen Davis M AMEC1 07:41:06
225 Florence Symington F Serco Sisters 07:41:07
226 Philip Riding M Waifs and Strays 4 07:41:42
227 Stephanie Noblet F Capita IT1 07:42:05
228 Samuel White M Sercopaths 07:42:36
229 C Johnston M Craggys Dreamteam 07:43:19
230 Grant Oldridge M Reservoir Jogs 07:43:31
231 Simon Mallett M ContRRolled Reaction 07:44:28
232 Mark Burton M Elska made us do it! 07:44:58
233 Trystan Roberts M Poole Townsend 07:45:24
234 Anthony Scriven M The Dervishers 07:45:39
235 Steven Eilbeck M SKYRMES TREKKERS 07:45:52
236 Craig Middleton M HMS ARTFUL 07:45:53
237 Dylan Canavan M Bluebirds Study Centre 07:46:15
238 Jamie York M Furness College 1 07:46:15
239 Anne Christian F Millom School 07:46:34
240 Colin Campbell M Millom School 07:46:39
241 Joe Reay M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 07:47:08
242 James Mitchell M The Barrow Slugs 07:47:10
243 Gordon Ingal M SEDDASA 07:47:24
244 Steve Topping M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 07:48:17
245 Paul Bell M Roosecote Power Station 1 07:48:29
246 Ciaran Rees M 2 Royal Welsh LAD 07:48:38
247 John Mccormick M SEDDASA 07:48:42
248 Kenny Hudson M HMS Ambush 07:48:54
249 Rob Mcgregor M Sercopaths 07:49:04
250 Chris Scrogham M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 07:49:48
251 Carl Humphries M 2 Xtreme Team 07:49:57
252 Aneirin Labonte Jones M Team Zooniverse 07:50:10
253 Mark Donohue M The Victors 07:50:34
254 Leanne Jackson F Common Sense Ltd 07:50:55
255 Andrew Leigh M The Rockets 07:50:56
256 Preetesh Dalal M Team GSK 07:51:18
257 John Irving M Dystonia Dreadnoughts 07:51:19
258 Beth Thomason G Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 07:51:44
259 Christopher Derry M Serco Sprinters 07:51:52
260 Robert Atkinson M ALARP 07:51:57
261 Wayne Timmiss M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 07:52:25
262 Danielle Pattinson F Poole Townsend 07:52:28
263 Steve Evans M Are we there yet? 07:52:32
264 Andy Edgar M Kendal Sea Cadets 07:52:45
265 Dave Sowerby M KL CARAFE Team 07:53:05
266 Glenn Connell M WOW2 07:53:15
267 Robert Bryant M ContRRolled Reaction 07:53:27
268 Neil Brown M Stump Suckers 07:53:39
269 Jack Burrell M Unusually Knackered & Slow Finish 07:54:20
270 Lisa Dixon F Team Looney Tunes 07:55:00
271 James Risley M Majority Logic 07:55:38
272 Steve Wilson M Blackcombe Walkers 07:55:49
273 Howard Morgan M Chetwynde 1 07:56:02
274 Liam Cunningham M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 07:56:02
275 Basil Olabi M The Barrow Slugs 07:56:10
276 Linzi Stanway F BDDA 1 07:56:10
277 Amy Williams F The Runs 07:56:11
278 Paul Stanway M BDDA 2 07:56:12
279 Jonathan Fittes M The Barrow Slugs 07:56:42
280 Lee Brown M Reservoir Jogs 07:56:53
281 Rosie Barker F BARKER and friends 07:57:06
282 Alastair Macdonald M Furness Cars and Commercials 07:57:10
283 Luke Stangroom B Chetwynde 3 07:57:36
284 Adam Williams M Delayed Neutrons 07:57:40
285 Christopher Kay M HEFF Team 07:57:44
286 Lauren Barr F Trojan Sqn 1 07:57:45
287 Marie Robson F Cumbria Constabulary team 2 07:58:57
288 Chris Granger M HMS Ambush 07:59:23
289 Scott Birchall M Golfing Gooners 07:59:26
290 Darrel White B Team Looney Tunes 08:00:03
291 Matthew White M Stump Suckers 08:00:21
292 Naomi Buglass F Eskmeals 08:01:53
293 Robert Chaplin M Go!NADs 08:01:54
294 Rama Mannur M PRRompt Criticality 08:03:09
295 Adam Brown M Waifs and Strays Team 2 08:03:12
296 Jim Brackenbury M Waifs and Strays Team 2 08:03:19
297 Helen Draper F TEAM ALICE 08:03:40
298 Sally-Ann Walden F Distant Barrovians 08:03:56
299 Sara Postlethwaite F Distant Barrovians 08:03:58
300 Steve Postlethwaite M Distant Barrovians 08:04:18
301 Tom Barnsley M Eskmeals 08:04:19
302 Richard Bennett M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 08:04:45
303 Allan Pollock M ContRRolled Reaction 08:05:04
304 Ryan Everett M Team Jake Men 08:05:40
305 Ian Gowans M ALARP 08:05:54
306 Christopher Coats M WOW2 08:05:55
307 Matthew Jack Rourke B Team Jake Men 08:05:56
308 Andy Southwick M Brough Logistics 1 08:06:53
309 James Thomas M Stump Suckers 08:06:55
310 Darryl Dixon M Tonka Fingers 2 08:07:20
311 Leigh Gillatt M Reservoir Jogs 08:07:39
312 Phil Wedgner M JP 08:08:10
313 Michael Newton M mountain centre misfits 08:09:16
314 Adam Morris M Yates United 08:10:17
315 Stephen Grant M Wax Lyrical 08:10:21
316 Adam McBirnie M Cool Runnings 08:10:24
317 Clare Loyd Roberts F Team Jake Women 08:10:25
318 John Walker M Serco Sprinters 08:10:29
319 Fiona Wilson F Furness College 2 08:11:05
320 Matthew Driver M MVA and Friends 08:11:53
321 Jack Rotherham B FEATURE B 08:12:00
322 Andy Tomkins M Poole Townsend 08:12:06
323 Oliver Fairbairn M Delayed Neutrons 08:12:15
324 Robert Barretto M AMEC1 08:12:22
325 Steve Whitford M The Dervishers 08:12:35
326 Jordan Harrop M Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 1 08:12:44
327 Andrew Sadler B SEDDASA 08:13:42
328 James Teasdale M Cool Runnings 08:14:00
329 Mike Moorby M Millom School 08:14:14
330 Thomas Campbell M Dogs of War 08:14:20
331 Jack Campbell M Dogs of War 08:14:23
332 Rachel Buglass F Eskmeals 2 08:14:36
333 David Buglass M Eskmeals 2 08:14:38
334 Sean Noblet B Capita IT1 08:14:50
335 Shaun Carmichael M APPH 08:16:16
336 Chris Rafferty B Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 08:16:29
337 Patrick Williams M Brough Logistics 1 08:16:55
338 Walter Duff M Vulcan Magic 08:16:57
339 Keith Hornby M Merseyfeets 08:17:03
340 Robert Gilpin M Fast Neutrons 08:17:08
341 Mark Graham M Elska made us do it! 08:17:23
342 Wayne Clyde M Oxley Developments 08:17:43
343 Sarah Warren F Serco Sisters 08:17:51
344 Michael Turton M ContRRolled Reaction 08:18:19
345 Paul Barton M ContR Rolled Reaction 08:18:19
346 Steven Slattery M Merseyfeets 08:18:29
347 Ben Southern M Bolton BMF 08:18:39
348 Nicola Kett F Furness College 1 08:18:57
349 Mark Walton M Roosecote Power Station 1 08:19:39
350 Mark Farnworth M Blistered Buyers 08:20:19
351 Meg Farnworth F Blistered Buyers 08:20:19
352 Simon Barker M POD Bods 08:20:31
353 Angela Slater F Capita IT1 08:20:33
354 Joanne Redfern F KaRRma Chameleons 08:20:57
355 Tracy Gethin F Stompers 08:21:18
356 Sandie Halpin F Stompers 08:22:00
357 Adrian Miller M It ll be reet 08:22:16
358 Josh Rafferty M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 08:22:22
359 Adam Hearnden M BLARP 08:22:34
360 Dan Sayle M Cool Runnings 08:22:49
361 Andrew Mcewan M ALARP 08:23:17
362 Lesley Wallace F Vicarage Park 08:24:21
363 Ian Mcinnies M vanguard starboard 08:25:01
364 Michael Scott M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 2 08:25:08
365 Martin Millard M Brough Logistics 1 08:25:13
366 Paul Quirk M Merseyfeets 08:25:19
367 Daniel Stone M Craggys Dreamteam 08:25:41
368 Andy Schofield M Reservoir Jogs 08:25:57
369 Alison Hindle F Reservoir Jogs 08:26:07
370 Chris Hughes M Waifs and Strays Team 2 08:26:20
371 Matthew Pollitt M Rolls-Royce Naval Rollers 08:26:56
372 Callum Stone M Craggys Dreamteam 08:28:31
373 Keith Barker M Submarines Engineering 08:28:44
374 Bill Atkinson M SEDDASA 08:29:21
375 Steve Pugh M Haverigg Limpers Mk2 08:29:30
376 Nicola Haigh F Blistered Buyers 08:29:33
377 Simon McPeake M Blistered Buyers 08:29:34
378 Dave High M Cool Runnings 08:29:50
379 Tony Rickelton M Furness Building Society - Team A 08:30:07
380 Grant Smith M Wonston Walkers 08:30:16
381 Karen Whittle F Evening Mail 08:30:37
382 Rebecca Shatwell F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 08:31:04
383 Luke Tarr M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 2 08:31:08
384 Jordan Fullard M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 08:31:50
385 Edward Elder M Dystonia Dervishes 08:32:12
386 John Wood M Little Terrys Troopers 08:32:15
387 Dan Devereux M Team Diamould 2012 08:32:26
388 Philip Rigby M Cumbria Constabulary team 2 08:32:38
389 Jordan Edge M Submarines Engineering 08:32:39
390 Emily Rawlinson F Little Terrys Troopers 08:32:46
391 Damian Goligy M The Sneaker Pimps 08:33:04
392 Lauren Huxley G Lager Louts 08:33:12
393 Kevin Church M The Dervishers 08:33:32
394 Stephen George Fullard M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 08:34:07
395 Richard Matthews M Majority Logic 08:34:08
396 Duncan Kaye M Eskmeals 08:34:11
397 Bberlaine Price M Reservoir Jogs 08:34:40
398 Karen Williams F J F Hornby & Co 08:34:47
399 Luke Willacy M Cool Runnings 08:35:20
400 Russ Haworth M Rolls-Royce Naval Rollers 08:35:25
401 Phillip Caswell M Bolton BMF 08:35:46
402 Darren Thomas M ASPIRE IN FURNESS 08:35:47
403 Sam Myers M Team Diamould 2012 08:35:56
404 David Barretto M AMEC1 08:36:01
405 Ian Twiselton M Speakability 08:36:12
406 Emma Curwen F BDDA 1 08:36:17
407 Rich Willerton M Brough Logistics 1 08:36:34
408 Ross Leech M Dystonia Demons 08:36:42
409 Kerry Biggins F Submarines Engineering 08:36:51
410 Stewart Backen M Submarines Engineering 08:37:01
411 Dawn Harrison F Wax Lyrical 2 08:37:04
412 Julia Jackson F Common Sense Ltd 08:37:17
13 Tessa Haagendorn F Lindale Village Playground 08:37:21
414 Laura Atkinson F Serco Sisters 08:37:45
415 Joshua Jenkinson M FEATURE A 08:38:14
416 Pat Mciver M Team GSK 08:38:36
417 Catherine McCartan F The Victors 08:39:04
418 Nick Robson M West Side Tresspassers 08:39:15
419 James Whay M vanguard starboard 08:39:19
420 John Ashton M vanguard starboard 08:39:22
421 Stuart Mason M Team Diamould 2012 08:40:03
422 John Booth M Bluebirds Study Centre 08:40:30
423 Will Carvill M Barrow 6th Form Team 1 08:40:40
424 Keenan Salisbury M BLARP 08:41:42
425 Michael Collins M Tonka Fingers 3 08:41:49
426 Alexander Danson M Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 08:42:09
427 Julian Redfern M Oh to be in BaRRow! 08:42:27
428 Eleanor Graham F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 08:43:06
429 Emily Croskery F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 08:43:07
430 Laura Croskery F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 08:43:08
431 Helen Twite F KaRRma Chameleons 08:43:33
432 Mark Moulding M Fast Neutrons 08:43:40
433 Catherine Sothern F Serco Sisters 08:43:44
434 Gareth Williams M Delayed Neutrons 08:44:15
435 John Cassells M TEAM ALICE B 08:44:22
436 Remy Martin M Dystonia Dervishes 08:45:15
437 Daniel Robinson M Hairport 08:45:22
438 Farrell Collins B Tonka Fingers 4 08:45:33
439 Noel Addley M QQ MoD Pendine Wales 08:45:50
440 Paul Knott M West Side Tresspassers 08:45:54
441 Tom Ashton M QQ MoD Pendine Wales 08:45:54
442 Gillian Mackay F West Side Tresspassers 08:45:59
443 Bryony Fell F Team Looney Tunes 08:47:06
444 Kev Williams M Karl Hatt Jnr 1 08:47:11
445 Scott Duignan M Cool Runnings 08:47:28
446 Scott Cairns M ContRRolled Reaction 08:47:56
447 Stuart Mason M FEATURE A 08:47:58
448 Jeremy Coleman M Dystonia Dreadnoughts 08:48:10
449 Sarah Cooksey F railway sleepers 08:48:30
450 Michael Ray M Kimberly Clark 08:49:09
451 Sally Chadd F Kimberly Clark 08:49:12
452 William Newby M Kimberly Clark 08:49:14
453 Jessica Myatt F Kimberly Clark 08:49:16
454 Richard Walker M Kimberly Clark 08:49:19
455 Gillian Thompson F SEDDASA 08:49:29
456 Daniel Pattinson M Y OH! Y 08:49:42
457 Glenn Hudson M Team Hudson-Bowes 08:49:46
458 Emily Horswill F Trojan Sqn 2 08:49:58
459 Paul Taylor M Team Maher 08:50:14
460 Steve Beeston M Fast Neutrons 08:50:22
461 Dean Gallacher M Team Zooniverse 08:50:38
462 Ben Anderson M Go!NADs 08:50:57
463 Ian Robinson M IBIS 08:51:07
464 Melissa Cook F Reservoir Jogs 08:51:08
465 Carole Ann Robinson F IBIS 08:51:08
466 Susan Winn F IBIS 08:51:25
467 Jacqueline Waine F IBIS 08:51:30
468 Supanki Kamalanathan F 5 Star Plodders too 08:51:40
469 Ed Chabay M Majority Logic 08:52:12
470 Rhys Thomas M Dalton First Responders 08:52:47
471 Simon Hoyland M Dalton First Responders 08:52:53
472 Gary Pennington M TEAM ALICE B 08:54:23
473 Dave Treen M Tonka Fingers 3 08:54:31
474 Sam Knowles B Chetwynde 3 08:54:49
475 Ellen Davies F Stump Suckers 08:54:54
476 Chris Robinson M MVA and Friends 08:55:05
477 Lee Kadis M vanguard starboard 08:55:21
478 Katalin Boros F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 08:55:32
479 Jason Dobb M Go!NADs 08:55:34
480 Jack Rutty M Team Jake Men 08:55:44
481 Matthew Belsey B Dowdales Boys 08:56:18
482 Lindsay Gibson M Bay Search and Rescue 08:56:20
483 Lee Marwood M Tonka Fingers 3 08:56:31
484 James Maher M 5 Star Plodders 08:56:52
485 Alan Rogers M Craggys Dreamteam 08:57:19
486 David A J Smith M The Dervishers 08:57:22
487 Dominic Notarione M Serco Striders 08:58:24
488 Tracey Crofts F Divine Chemistry 08:58:36
489 John Paul Roberts M Serco Striders 08:58:39
490 Michael Owen M The Barrow Slugs 08:58:39
491 Neil Bell M Simply the Best 08:59:35
492 Philip Cross M Tonka Fingers 3 08:59:37
493 Peter Death M Atkins 1 08:59:47
494 Ben Rockliffe M Speakability 09:00:27
495 Tony Mayor M Annual MOT Squad 09:00:27
496 David Gavin M Bakers Cruisers (5) 09:00:57
497 Craig Sowerby M Karl Hatt Jnr 2 09:01:07
498 Dave Cribb M Rolls-Royce Naval Rollers 09:01:16
499 Alan Bradley M Truflo Marines 09:01:33
500 Karen Bridges M Bay Search and Rescue 09:01:42
501 Daryl Ashburner M Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 2 09:01:53
502 Colin Bridges M BDDA 2 09:01:55
503 Simon Price M APPH 09:01:58
504 Gareth Hewer M Simply the Best 09:02:12
505 Sean Nicholson M Lager Louts 09:02:40
506 Alexander Lovell M Tonka Fingers 4 09:03:18
507 Stuart Mills M In-Service Submarines 09:03:21
508 Carrie Hutton F Team Looney Tunes 09:03:24
509 Karen Gorman F Team Looney Tunes 09:03:29
510 Peter Hurford M Serco Sprinters 09:03:34
511 Neil Wesson M Brough Logistics 1 09:04:25
512 Lisa Robinson F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 09:04:39
513 Jonathan Bamford M Go!NADs 09:05:06
514 Emma Bowles F MVA South 09:05:27
515 Kanha Kukreti B Chetwynde 3 09:05:29
516 Declan Finlayson M Living The Dream 09:05:31
517 Debbie Davies F Wax Lyrical 2 09:05:33
518 Ellen Jamieson F Living The Dream 09:05:34
519 Joanne Martin F SKYRMES TREKKERS 09:05:53
520 Owen Wilkinson M Team Jake Men 09:06:00
521 Martyn Hicks M Brough Logistics 1 09:06:25
522 Samantha Strefford F Team Hudson-Bowes 09:06:28
523 Chris Duxbury M Team Hudson-Bowes 09:06:28
524 Sally Martin F Mad Macs 09:06:32
525 Viv Lovell F Tonka Fingers 1 09:07:01
526 Donna Speirs F TEAM ALICE 09:08:00
527 Jack Strickland B Team Looney Tunes 09:08:01
528 Arron Martin M Team Diamould 2012 09:08:01
529 Matthew Pratt B JacksArmy 09:08:10
530 Virginia Hayton-Weed F Deans Court Two 09:08:26
531 Liam Redhead M Capita IT2 09:08:47
532 Kasey Fawcett B Dowdales Boys 09:09:19
533 Kyle Footman M Common Sense Ltd 09:09:23
534 Andrew Davison M Serco Sprinters 09:09:52
535 Lisa Carter F Keswick Young Guns 09:10:10
536 Phil Sloane M Keswick Young Guns 09:10:11
537 Nicholas Brock M The Victorians 09:10:11
538 Dean Fennemore Wilson B JacksArmy 09:10:27
539 Martin Rigg M West Side Tresspassers 09:10:28
540 Stephen Tyson M Furness Cars and Commercials 09:10:29
541 Greg Steele M Haverigg Limpers Mk2 09:10:36
542 Michael Lawson M West Coast Scramblers 09:11:07
543 Lorna Fawcett F Dystonia Divas 09:12:02
544 Nicola Morrow F Team Jake Women 09:12:20
545 Justin Milford M Unusually Knackered & Slow Finish 09:12:57
546 Andrew Pearson M Oh to be in BaRRow! 09:13:29
547 Leanne Goodwin F Distant Barrovians 09:13:42
548 Steven Hill M Y OH! Y 09:13:49
549 Jonathan Dean M Serco Sprinters 09:13:52
550 Matthew Coverdale B Dowdales Boys C 09:14:06
551 Ben Edwards M Go!NADs 09:14:52
552 Joanne King F Wesco Aircraft 2 09:15:12
553 Andrew Tanner M Wesco Aircraft 3 09:15:18
554 Alexis Labonne M TEAM ALICE D 09:15:18
555 Chris Wiseman M Team Diamould 2012 09:15:20
556 Michael Atkinson M Team Expro 1 09:15:24
557 Nigel Atkinson M Team Expro 1 09:15:29
558 Jason Mancini M TEAM ALICE B 09:15:31
559 Catherine Kitching F TEAM ALICE 09:15:36
560 Joshua Betoin M Kendal Mountain Rescue Hares 09:15:39
561 Bob Hornby M Lowerys Leg Ends 09:15:55
62 Helen Montague F Yates United 09:16:31
563 Rhys Edwards M In-Service Submarines 09:16:42
564 Dave Rothery M ALARP 09:17:05
565 Alison Ripley F It will soon be over 09:17:09
566 Sandy Turner F BARKER and friends 09:17:17
567 Jane Gallagher F The Mad Eejits 09:17:33
568 Sharanya Guleri B Xtreme Team 09:19:25
569 Graham Capell M Wesco Aircraft 1 09:19:48
570 Ben Mcdonnell M Grove Vets 09:20:11
571 Miranda Hall F Grove Vets 09:20:11
572 Robert White M Yompers UK 09:20:12
573 John Little M Submarines Engineering 09:20:39
574 Matthew Worsley M Serco Sprinters 09:20:57
575 Samuel Burke M Deans Court Two 09:20:58
576 Eileen Jukes F Team GSK 09:21:12
577 Alan Clark M ALARP 09:21:17
578 Duncan Evans M Eskmeals 09:21:19
579 Jill Graham F It will soon be over 09:21:34
580 Val Kendall F Eskmeals 09:21:39
581 Paul Clarke M Hairport 09:21:41
582 Kevin Paul Locke M Eskmeals 2 09:21:55
583 Stephen Oneill M Team Rough 09:22:00
584 David Cherry M WOW2 09:22:03
585 Andy Cumming M GSK Team 1 09:22:17
586 Simon Simpson M PRRompt Criticality 09:22:52
587 Tim Ash M PRRompt Criticality 09:23:02
588 David Jordan M The MacTaggarts 09:23:27
589 Ross Jamieson M The MacTaggarts 09:23:28
590 Michael Schulz M MoD Shoeburyness 09:23:33
591 Gaynor Loraine F AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 09:23:41
592 Sam Barrett M AVA Physiotherapy Ltd 09:23:46
593 Michael Speak M Tonka Fingers 4 09:23:47
594 Jacqueline Crowther F Tonka Fingers 1 09:23:50
595 John Bennett M Tonka Fingers 3 09:23:50
596 Faith Bennett F Tonka Fingers 1 09:23:53
597 Jennifer Huck F BARKER and friends 09:23:58
598 Simon Stone M MoD Shoeburyness 09:24:27
599 Malcolm Lowe M Stompers 09:24:29
600 Allan Thompson M Submarines Engineering 09:24:39
601 Karl Matthews M HMS Torbay 09:24:43
602 Stephen Rigby M Golfing Gooners 09:24:48
603 Scott Macphail M HMS Torbay 09:24:54
604 Jade Johnson F Phoenix Knights 09:24:56
605 Robert Whitham M Serco Sprinters 09:24:59
606 Louise Lynch F Medical Nurses 09:25:00
607 Marisa Coyle F GSK Team 1 09:25:11
608 Jenna Harrison F Karl Hatt Jnr 1 09:25:42
609 Steven Cairns M APPH 09:25:47
610 Julie Hatt F Karl Hatt Jnr 2 09:25:49
611 Andrew Cairns M APPH 09:25:53
612 Erin Gill F BDDA 1 09:26:06
613 Julian Roberts M Lowerys Leg Ends 09:26:36
614 Karen Clegg F Y OH! Y 09:26:37
615 Aron Mccann M mountain centre misfits 09:26:38
616 Gail ONeill F Cumbria Constabulary team 1 09:26:54
617 Oliver Smith M BAE apprentices 09:26:55
618 Darren Ellam M Lytham LegEnds 09:26:57
619 Jamie Tweddll M BAE apprentices 09:26:59
620 John Wilson M Y OH! Y 09:27:07
621 Christian Hill M Successor Slaves 09:27:09
622 James Blythe M MVA and Friends 09:27:12
623 David Grant M Lytham LegEnds 09:27:40
624 Nige Dean M Lytham LegEnds 09:27:47
625 Steve Morton M UFC 09:27:47
626 Alexandra Mchugh F The Mad Eejits 09:27:59
627 Stuart Jones M MVA South 09:28:24
628 John Woodcock Mp M TEAM ALICE B 09:28:31
629 Alan Rawlinson M Kimberly Clark 09:28:53
630 Simon Pyne M TEAM ALICE B 09:29:09
631 Andrew Wilson M Still Crawling 09:29:17
632 Stephen Johnson M Turks Head Trekkers 09:29:21
633 Richard Hancox M MVA and Friends 09:29:31
634 Achyut Guleri M Xtreme Team 09:30:05
635 Wayne Lord M Stompers 09:30:10
636 Diane Lord F Stompers 09:30:25
637 Paul Richards M MVA and Friends 09:30:28
638 Paul Hardy M Brough Logistics 1 09:30:29
639 Keiron Hart M Team Cookie 09:30:42
640 Jane Spencer F Brough Logistics 1 09:30:45
641 Steven Hartle M Dystonia Dervishes 09:30:53
642 Rashmi Guleri F Xtreme Team 09:30:55
643 Julie Crocker F Haverigg Limpers Mk2 09:31:20
644 John Fraser M Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 09:31:28
645 Viv Stephenson F They See Me Strollin 09:31:42
646 Ed Noble M They See Me Strollin 09:31:46
647 Derek Willison-Parry M Team GSK 09:31:49
648 Anthony Walsh M Delayed Neutrons 09:32:00
649 Derek Brown M Eskmeals 09:32:08
650 Anthony Brown M Poole Townsend 09:32:27
651 Seamus Whitehead M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 09:32:37
652 Elliott Hewson M The Barrow Slugs 09:32:58
653 Tom Simpson M Success or..... 09:34:00
654 John Wright M Tonka Fingers 3 09:34:03
655 Stephen Edge M Submarines Engineering 09:34:17
656 Chris Ward M Turks Head Trekkers 09:34:41
657 Alec Proffitt M TEAM ALICE E 09:34:48
658 Gary Coghill M Vulcan Magic 09:34:49
659 Joe Large M AMEC1 09:34:58
660 Steve Birchall M Golfing Gooners 09:34:58
661 Owen Belsey M Dowdales Boys 09:35:03
662 Matthew Newnham B Dowdales Boys 09:35:04
663 Karen Blezard F Dystonia Dreadnoughts 09:35:06
664 Graeme Mcleod M Vulcan Magic 09:35:08
665 Tom Sturgeon B 5 Star Plodders 09:35:19
666 Dean Bowman M Vulcan Magic 09:35:33
667 Callam Verner M Waifs and Strays Team 3 09:35:34
668 Danielle Finlayson G Living The Dream 09:35:56
669 Julia Ross F Simply the Best 09:35:58
670 Keith Beckett M Majority Logic 09:36:06
671 Ashleigh Hale G Chetwynde 2 09:36:11
672 Philip Brookes M OVER THE HILLERS 09:36:24
673 Emma Clare F Stompers 09:36:42
674 Tony Clare M Stompers 09:36:49
675 Paul Coulson M Merseyfeets 09:36:56
676 Neil Kormoss M Merseyfeets 09:37:04
677 Sally Hudson F Team Hudson-Bowes 09:37:05
678 Graeme Chapman M The Runs 09:37:24
679 Cathy Broomfield F TEAM ALICE 09:37:27
680 Mike Beddoes M J F Hornby & Co 09:37:29
681 Trevor Turner M SKYRMES TREKKERS 09:37:36
682 Daniel Hayes M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 2
09:37:37 683 Louise Clegg F SKYRMES TREKKERS 09:37:38
684 Simon Webster M HMS Torbay 09:38:03
685 Jonathan Garlick M Atkins 1 09:38:07
686 Ben West M Atkins 1 09:38:08
687 Lucy Saunders F Lindale Village Playground 09:38:12
688 Rowan Heaton B Dowdales Boys C 09:38:13
689 Dave Sumner M Lindale Village Playground 09:38:29
690 Philip Last M Divine Chemistry 09:38:33
691 Nick Burgin M Wesco Aircraft 1 09:38:36
692 Anne Copper F IBIS 09:38:41
693 Stephen Cooper M IBIS 09:38:48
694 John Shannon M Carnforth High School 09:39:08
695 Mike Mcaughlin M BARROW ALL STARS 09:39:12
696 Mark Instance M BARROW ALL STARS 09:39:24
697 Lisa Muldoon F Carnforth High School 09:39:25
698 Kevin Murphy M Wonston Walkers 09:39:52
699 Jez Hunt M Wonston Walkers 09:39:52
700 Geoff Freeman M Blackcombe Walkers 09:39:54
701 Moyo Jegede M Annual MOT Squad 09:39:57
702 Kevin Morris M Blackcombe Walkers 09:39:58
703 Andrew Wiles M Lytham LegEnds 09:40:03
704 Norman Connor M Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 09:40:12
705 Russell Barlow M Bakers Cruisers (5) 09:40:20
706 Stephen Armitage M Serco Sprinters 09:40:34
707 Tom Foote B Dowdales Boys C 09:41:21
708 Dylan Hughes M Askam & Ireleth Responders 09:41:24
709 Robert Hardman M ARRC LAD 09:41:31
710 Elizabeth Robinson F Distant Barrovians 09:41:31
711 Jay Thomas M ARRC LAD 09:41:32
712 Aydn Blake B Dystonia Demons 09:41:37
713 Kevin Askew M Askam & Ireleth Responders 09:41:56
714 Ian Wilkinson M MVA South 09:41:57
715 Helen Jones F MVA South 09:41:58
716 Brian Elder M Dystonia Demons 09:42:00
717 Frances Alder F MVA South 09:42:05
718 Lyndsey Mitchell F Cumbria Constabulary team 1 09:42:15
719 Eleanor Ridley F They See Me Strollin 09:42:23
720 Liz Wheatman F Cumbria Constabulary team 2 09:42:24
721 Paul Tallon M Cumbria Constabulary team 2 09:42:32
722 Gemma Hampson F Cool Runnings 09:42:37
723 Joe Charlesworth M MVA and Friends 09:42:48
724 Katy Sturgeon G 5 Star Plodders 09:42:5
725 Jonny Richardson M BAE apprentices 09:43:05
726 Karen Sturgeon F 5 Star Plodders 09:43:08
727 Sara Feeney F Vicarage Park 09:43:27
728 Clare Feeney-Johnson F Vicarage Park 09:43:28
729 Luke Moxham M Saintly Pursuits 09:43:33
730 Sally Evans F Saintly Pursuits 09:43:33
731 Abbe Jubb F Oxley Developments 09:43:45
732 Jan Jarvis M Oh to be in BaRRow! 09:44:28
733 Alan Foster M It will soon be over 09:44:28
734 William Silvie B Dowdales Boys B 09:45:03
735 Allan Milne M The Mad Eejits 09:45:04
736 Tracey Booth F Bakers Cruisers (5) 09:45:09
737 Dan Carline M APPH 09:45:20
738 Peter Brett M Babcock Whestone 09:45:38
739 Mike Hocking M UFC 09:45:52
740 Jayne Riddell F Mixed Bag 09:46:00
741 David Riddell M Mixed Bag 09:46:00
742 Andrew Chesswas M Wesco Aircraft 3 09:46:17
743 Craig Jeffery M Team Rough 09:46:34
744 Marc Hadwin M Lager Louts 09:46:40
745 Michael Nicholson M Lager Louts 09:46:43
746 Simon Curtis M The Dervishers 09:46:48
747 Warren Yabsley M Pacmen v3.0 09:47:24
748 Mark Hollier B Dowdales Boys B 09:47:25
749 Jordan Mathieson B Dowdales Boys B 09:47:25
750 Nathan Michael M Coppice Crew 09:47:32
751 James Dunham M Coppice Crew 09:47:42
752 Bethany Carlisle G Dowdales Ladies B 09:47:53
753 Scott Walker M Mid-Life Crisis Team 09:47:57
754 Craig Midgley M Mid-Life Crisis Team 09:47:59
755 Caitlin Wren G Dowdales Ladies B 09:47:59
756 Liam Kendrick M Blistered Buyers 09:48:07
757 James Fone M AMEC1 09:48:12
758 Ryan Stephenson M Waifs and Strays 4 09:48:18
759 Rod Short M Eskmeals 09:48:19
760 Andrew Falconer M 5 Star Plodders 09:48:26
761 Angela Turner F TEAM ALICE E 09:48:55
762 Andrew Campbell M Tonka Fingers 4 09:48:56
763 Joanne King F Windermere Lake Cruises 09:48:57
764 Jon Bennett M Windermere Lake Cruises 09:48:59
765 Thomas Harrison M Evening Mail 09:49:34
766 Graham Palin M It will soon be over 09:49:50
767 Stephanie Palin F It will soon be over 09:49:54
768 Mark Clark M Mad Macs 09:50:02
769 Isaac King M Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 09:50:23
770 Susan Barstow F BARKER and friends 09:50:29
771 Rachel Murray F Still Crawling 09:50:43
772 Will Dent M Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 09:51:11
773 Mike Eldred M Annual MOT Squad 09:51:16
774 Paul Baggaley M Millom School 09:51:22
775 Nathan Griffiths M PRRompt Criticality 09:51:31
776 Kev Rodgers M PRRompt Criticality 09:51:33
777 Thomas Howlett M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 2 09:51:34
778 Nathan List M Furness College 2 09:51:48
779 Alex Mcintosh M Annual MOT Squad 09:51:51
780 Robin Noak B Capita IT2 09:52:15
781 Mathew Fleming B Capita IT2 09:52:16
782 Alex Field M Forging Frontiers 09:52:23
783 Michael Turnough M Waifs and Strays Team 1 09:53:00
784 Daniel Copp M Trekking Trainers 09:53:00
785 Ben Turnough B Waifs and Strays Team 1 09:53:00
786 Jennifer Beddoes F Waifs and Strays Team 1 09:53:09
787 Philip Dickinson M In memory of Chris Hoggarth 09:53:18
788 Emma Marie Thompson F Wax Lyrical 09:53:25
789 James Rhodes M Team Rough 09:53:27
790 Carl Formby-Roseblade M BDDA 2 09:53:33
791 Duncan Brownlee M Atkins 1 09:53:40
792 Tony Gilmore M Blistered Buyers 09:53:49
793 Richard Oneill M Team Rough 09:53:50
794 Mark James M Team Rough 09:53:54
795 Tracy Spence F Karl Hatt Jnr 2 09:54:08
796 Alexa Taylor F Karl Hatt Jnr 2 09:54:10
797 Michelle Penrice F Furness Building Society - Team A 09:54:18
798 David McIntosh M Go!NADs 09:54:24
799 Tim Winsper M MoD Shoeburyness 09:54:55
800 Bobby Grd M Barrow 6th Form Team 2 09:55:29
801 Alexis Kirby G Chetwynde 2 09:56:09
802 Scott Gomersall M FDMA Studios 09:56:11
803 Marianne Richards F Team Jake Women 09:56:18
804 Jo-Ann Ellis F Team Jake Women 09:56:20
805 Carl Powner M Turks Head Trekkers 09:56:21
806 Ian Greene M Cox Motor Group 09:56:44
807 Barry Morrow M Team Jake Men 09:56:49
808 Hayley Forbes F Kimberly Clark 09:56:59
809 Kirby Kavanagh G Dowdales Ladies A 09:57:19
810 Barry Bridges M BDDA 2 09:57:26
811 Eleanor Clough G Dowdales Ladies A 09:57:27
812 Michael Webb M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 09:57:39
813 Lisa Snow F SKYRMES TREKKERS 09:57:40
814 Tracy Smith F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 09:57:47
815 Trish Fernandez F Capita IT1 09:57:50
816 Bea Tobolewska F TEAM ALICE C 09:58:17
817 Phil Cooper M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 09:58:24
818 Laura Hird F Furness Cars and Commercials 09:58:31
819 Andy Newing M Pacmen v3.0 09:58:43
820 Katheryn Cole F Chetwynde 1 09:58:49
821 Carl Krystek M Nice day for a walk! 09:59:10
822 Phil Gillgrass M Capita IT1 09:59:11
823 Guy Leadbeatter M Capita IT1 09:59:15
824 David Robinson M Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 09:59:22
825 Graham Mcwilliam M Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 09:59:23
826 Martyn Jones M Nice day for a walk! 09:59:30
827 Richard Woodhouse M Barrow Town Hall 09:59:33
828 Saleem Akbar M 5 Star Plodders 09:59:33
829 John Woodcock Snr M TEAM ALICE B 09:59:56
830 Julie Little F It will soon be over 10:00:15
831 Daniel Pyne M TEAM ALICE D 10:00:41
832 Alaine Keeble F Bluebirds Study Centre 10:00:55
833 Phil Sullivan M Cumbria Constabulary team 1 10:01:00
834 Joanne Gill F Furness Cars and Commercials 10:02:02
835 Jade Bryant F Waifs and Strays Team 1 10:02:14
836 John Bryant M Waifs and Strays Team 1 10:02:20
837 Jason Parfitt M HMS Torbay 10:03:06
838 Simon York M TEAM ALICE D 10:03:14
839 Sarah Powala F Wesco Aircraft 2 10:03:16
840 Simon Tinning M Little Terrys Troopers 10:03:16
841 Alan Brown M Successor Slaves 10:03:18
842 Ruairidh Frazer M Chetwynde 3 10:03:20
843 Robert Coyle M GSK Team 1 10:03:21
844 Sarah Brown F Successor Slaves 10:03:23
845 Dave Atkinson M Wesco Aircraft 3 10:04:05
846 Cecilia Griffin F Serco Sisters 10:04:12
847 Steven Thistlethwaite M Tweedledum 10:04:22
848 Emma Wilson F Oxley Developments 10:04:28
849 Antony Taylor M Tweedledee 10:04:31
850 Mark Murray B Submarines Engineering 10:04:35
851 Paul Thistlethwaite M Tweedledum 10:04:38
852 Gary Birkett M Submarines Engineering 10:04:39
853 Peter Ward M Tweedledee 10:04:44
854 Chris Lambert M Tweedledum 10:04:49
855 Christopher Jackson M Midgets Thumb 10:04:57
856 Katherine Jackson G Midgets Thumb 10:05:03
857 Malcolm Howitt M NAS - Furness Branch 10:05:33
858 Patricia White F Speakability 10:05:52
859 Tony Stockton M Windermere Lake Cruises 10:06:02
8760 Mark Bagnall M HMS Torbay 10:06:04
861 James Womersley M Wesco Aircraft 3 10:06:30
862 Philip Rawlinson M Little Terrys Troopers 10:06:38
863 John Friend M Successor Slaves 10:06:44
864 Lauren Milby F Grove Vets 10:07:04
865 Kate Hornby F Grove Vets 10:07:05
866 Gillian Llewellyn F Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 10:07:12
867 Graham Billing M 5 Star Plodders too 10:07:17
868 Ade Yates M stagecoach 10:07:19
869 Jason Zhang M Team Diamould 2012 10:07:26
870 Rob Nightingale M Team Cookie 10:07:30
871 Paul Copeland M The Dervishers 10:07:47
872 David Rodgers M Fast Neutrons 10:07:49
873 Neil Thomason M Lager Louts 10:07:50
874 Rachel Hogan F BDDA 1 10:07:59
875 Stephen Calvert M Furness Building Society - Team A 10:08:03
876 Marion Jones F NAS - Furness Branch 10:08:04
877 Lisa Knipe F 10 fit for 40 10:08:05
878 Daniel Long M HMS Torbay 10:08:05
879 Karen Knipe F 10 fit for 40 10:08:05
880 Catherine Bagguley F Lindale Village Playground 10:08:06
881 Amanda Robb F 10 fit for 40 10:08:08
882 Sam Chandra B Carnforth High School 2 10:08:22
883 William Jolliffe M Feet of Endurance 10:08:23
884 Daniel Head B Carnforth High School 10:08:27
885 David Jowsey M MVA South 10:08:29
886 Chris Dennett M Furness A 10:08:36
887 Mark Chorley M West Coast Scramblers 10:08:36
888 Steve Brereton M Hospice Heroes 2012 10:08:47
889 Gemma Faragher F Askam & Ireleth Responders 10:09:08
890 Jeff Gaskell M Askam & Ireleth Responders 10:09:15
891 Paul Lee M Old Stupid and Crazy 10:09:26
892 Peter Jackson M Common Sense Ltd 10:09:30
893 Andrew Kuch M Kirkwood Crawlers 10:09:39
894 Marlon Lomboy M Ward 6 team 2 10:09:54
895 Ian Fish M Team Rough 10:09:55
896 Kai Burns M Successor Slaves 10:10:11
897 Keir Mckenna M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 10:10:11
898 Steven Leadbetter M The Sneaker Pimps 10:10:30
899 Colleen Fagan F Waifs and Strays Team 3 10:10:37
900 Simon Parr M Golfing Gooners 10:10:37
901 Peter Fagan M Submarines Engineering 10:10:39
902 Thomas Cheshire M Majority Logic 10:10:39
903 Simon Parr M Golfing Gooners 10:10:43
904 Martyn Dixon M FEATURE A 10:10:43
905 Phillip Burney M Lager Louts 10:10:48
906 Steven Vine M Lager Louts 10:11:01
907 Robert Nicholson M Lager Louts 10:11:03
908 Joseph Sprout B Dowdales Boys 10:11:54
909 Andrew Pearson B Dowdales Boys 10:11:55
910 Pierre Betoin M Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 10:11:57
911 Julie Linekar F Team Jules! 10:11:57
912 Katie Dixon F Team Jules! 10:12:00
913 Donna Hillman F Team Jules! 10:12:02
914 Victoria Strong F Team Jules! 10:12:05
915 John Gyte M HMS ARTFUL 10:12:09
916 Jo Pollitt F Rolls-Royce Naval Rollers 10:12:14
917 David Clarke M HMS ARTFUL 10:12:28
918 Ian Gaskell M PRRompt Criticality 10:12:30
919 Alanna Viney G Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 1 10:12:30
920 Phil Champness M Barrow Town Hall 10:12:44
921 Daniel Paul M Deans Court One 10:13:11
922 Steve Tatem M Oh to be in BaRRow! 10:13:17
923 Ciaran Rankin M Deans Court Two 10:13:26
924 Rebecca Thorpe F Metal Heads 10:13:41
925 Sian Jones F Metal Heads 10:13:41
926 Lynn Watson F Team Jules! 10:14:25
927 Steve Hemsley M Team Jules! 10:14:28
928 Jeff Watson M Team Jules! 10:14:33
929 Billy Furey M Haverigg Limpers Mk2 10:14:39
930 Jill Steel F Windermere Lake Cruises 10:14:41
931 Stephen Dixon M Windermere Lake Cruises 10:14:43
932 Philip Dacre M Team Expro 1 10:14:51
933 Ann-Marie Verner F Waifs and Strays Team 3 10:15:16
934 Amy Wood F Waifs and Strays Team 3 10:15:19
935 John Ancell M Y OH! Y 10:15:31
936 Claire Parsons M 10 fit for 40 10:15:42
937 Helen Bosanko F Success or..... 10:15:53
938 Adele Bassett F Success or..... 10:16:04
939 David Cahill M Team Nepal 10:16:09
940 Stephen Bassett M Success or..... 10:16:11
941 Victoria Cowell F One Vision 10:16:11
942 Vivienne Mallett F KaRRma Chameleons 10:16:17
943 Barry Doughty M HEFF Team 10:16:43
944 Laura Atkinson F GSK Team 1 10:16:45
945 Louise Dowley F Serco Sisters 10:16:45
946 Lucy Chambers F Serco Sisters 10:16:46
947 Simon Harrison M Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 10:17:18
948 Stuart Wright M J F Hornby & Co 10:17:25
949 James Hayes M Team Nepal 10:17:39
950 Zoe Sumner F Team Nepal 10:17:41
951 Danny Marshall M Tonka Fingers 3 10:18:06
952 Jamie Roberts M Tonka Fingers 3 10:18:08
953 Donna Peel F The Victorians 10:18:12
954 William Mower M Tonka Fingers 4 10:18:17
955 Jo Atkinson F Wesco Aircraft 2 10:18:21
956 Jordan Chubb M Team Tracy 10:18:21
957 Joanne Mackay F Vulcan Magic 10:18:24
958 Donald Macintosh M Vulcan Magic 10:18:25
959 Neil Shallcross M Serco Striders 10:18:29
960 Simon Rowbotham M Deans Court One 10:18:37
961 Oliver Atkinson M Barrow 6th Form Team 1 10:18:42
962 Mark Shackley M Y OH! Y 10:18:52
963 Stephen Kirkham M Trekking Trainers 10:18:54
964 Graeme Morrison M Eskmeals 2 10:18:56
965 Lee Phillips M Trekking Trainers 10:18:56
966 Andrew Jones-Barnes M NAS - Furness Branch 10:18:56
967 Tony Tubb M MoD Shoeburyness 10:18:59
968 Sam Wilford M Kirkwood Crawlers 10:19:17
969 Jo White F Team Looney Tunes 10:19:27
970 Jill Martel F TEAM ALICE 10:19:30
971 Sharon Anderson F Reservoir Jogs 10:19:35
972 Alex Addyman M The Victors 10:19:37
973 Melanie Maddox F Askam & Ireleth Responders 10:19:52
974 G Bannister M Craggys Dreamteam 10:19:52
975 M Bannister F Craggys Dreamteam 10:19:55
976 Raymond Maddox M Askam & Ireleth Responders 10:20:06
977 Mark Roberts M APPH 10:20:13
978 Tim Chetwood M Ward 6 team 1 10:20:14
979 Paul Marsh M HMS ARTFUL 10:20:18
980 Cara Callingham F Team Rocket (A) 10:20:19
981 Paul Todd M Tonka Fingers 4 10:20:39
982 David Gibbons M Tonka Fingers 3 10:20:40
983 Gary Pennington M Eskmeals 2 10:20:47
984 Joana Dowling F Little Terrys Troopers 10:20:51
985 James Mallon M Eskmeals 2 10:20:53
986 Freddie Lynch M Waifs and Strays Team 2 10:20:58
987 Dan Ogden M The Runs 10:21:05
988 Glen Staunton M The Runs 10:21:10
989 Michael Clemens M Blistered Buyers 10:21:18
990 Lucy Barker G BARKER and friends 10:21:19
991 Graeme Clemens M Blistered Buyers 10:21:21
992 Benjamin Hall M Distant Barrovians 10:21:22
993 Brian Knight M HMS Ambush 10:21:50
994 Fiona Lawton F Speakability 10:21:53
995 David Tanner M Barrow Town Hall 10:22:26
996 Paul Luddy M NAS - Furness Branch 10:22:35
997 Duncan Phillippo M HMS ARTFUL 10:22:36
998 Jill Walton F Babcock Whestone 10:22:37
999 Alan Forde M Team Happy Feat ! 10:22:42
1000 Ron Walton M Babcock Whestone 10:22:42
1001 Geoffrey Rea M Team Jake Men 10:22:43
1002 Ian Baybutt M Team Happy Feat ! 10:22:49
1003 Vanessa Douglas F Stump Suckers 10:23:12
1004 Andrew Douglas M Stump Suckers 10:23:13
1005 John Goddard M 5 Star Plodders 10:23:13
1006 Stephen Lawton M Speakability 10:23:32
1007 Rowan Barton B Capita IT2 10:23:57
1008 Jenny Collings F Chetwynde 1 10:24:02
1009 William Dean M HMS ARTFUL 10:24:25
1010 Ashley Francis F Hunting for a Cure 10:24:36
1011 Wayne Steel M railway sleepers 10:24:38
1012 Julia Everett F BDDA 2 10:24:42
1013 Lisa Tatem F KaRRma Chameleons 10:24:44
1014 Rebekah Caine F The Sneaker Pimps 10:24:49
1015 Mark Whitehouse M railway sleepers 10:24:56
1016 Malcolm Budd M Rolls-Royce Naval Rollers 10:25:11
1017 Kris Thompson M Wax Lyrical 2 10:25:16
1018 Yvonne Minnis F Wax Lyrical 2 10:25:23
1019 Chris Hill M Barclays Agriculture Cumbria 10:25:24
1020 Peter Jardine M Barclays Agriculture Cumbria 10:25:25
1021 David Hooper M Go!NADs 10:25:30
1022 Kirstie Mchale F Furness A 10:25:32
1023 Jo-Anne Turner F Team Pam 10:25:42
1024 Andrew Royce M KL CARAFE Team 10:26:07
1025 Tracy Charters G Dystonia Dynamos 10:26:07
1026 Stephen High M Team Jake Men 10:26:33
1027 Miles Clavis M Team Jake Men 10:26:33
1028 Stacie Kaighan F Furness College 1 10:26:49
1029 Sheelagh Woodcock F TEAM ALICE E 10:26:50
1030 Maxine Baron F Feet of Endurance 10:27:02
1031 Ben Moran M vanguard starboard 10:27:03
1032 Sandra Wilson F Feet of Endurance 10:27:05
1033 Mark Hurst M Turks Head Trekkers 10:27:07
1034 Michelle Shaw F J F Hornby & Co 10:27:11
1035 Andrew Mather M Turks Head Trekkers 10:27:12
1036 Jack Procter M Barrow 6th Form Team 2 10:27:23
1037 Jasmine Jolliffe F Feet of Endurance 10:27:32
1038 Suzanne Ross F Simply the Best 10:27:46
1039 Pauline Blaikie F Simply the Best 10:27:58
1040 Stijn Vermeeren M Pacmen v3.0 10:28:00
1041 Natalie Bode F Simply the Best 10:28:07
1042 Jessica Reddington F Tonka Fingers 1 10:28:24
1043 Jimmy Moffett M Tonka Fingers 3 10:28:33
1044 David Murphy M Tonka Fingers 3 10:28:39
1045 Gary Hardwick M Xtreme Team 10:28:43
1046 Reece Mathieson M To Barrow! 10:28:47
1047 Fahren Mathieson F To Barrow! 10:28:51
1048 Angela Cockram F KL CARAFE Team 10:29:21
1049 Elaine Shuttleworth F KL CARAFE Team 10:29:31
1050 Dan Charnley M Go!NADs 10:29:37
1051 Dennis Pye M HEFF Team 10:29:51
1052 Andrew Barrett M HEFF Team 10:29:56
1053 Ian McCartan M The Victors 10:29:59
1054 Bryan Pye M HEFF Team 10:30:00
1055 Alan Millichamp M Rolls-Royce Naval Rollers 10:30:08
1056 Steven Batey M TEAM CA7 10:30:32
1057 Thomas Lee M Barrow 6th Form Team 1 10:30:35
1058 Richard Lamb M TEAM CA7 10:30:48
1059 Ruth Tickle F Blistered Buyers 10:31:02
1060 Mark Hunter M HMS Torbay 10:31:02
1061 David Smith M HMS Torbay 10:31:05
1062 Val Wilson F Y OH! Y 10:31:20
1063 Jacob Waiting M Capita IT2 10:31:21
1064 Emma Porteous F Dystonia Dynamos 10:31:39
1065 Eilidh Dillon F Team GSK 10:31:41
1066 Raksha Karavadra F Tonka Fingers 1 10:31:55
1067 Liam Barnes M Furness College 2 10:32:05
1068 David Ollett M Team GSK 10:32:14
1069 Craig Stannard M HMS ARTFUL 10:32:15
1070 David Barnes M UFC 10:32:20
1071 Dave Sargent M UFC 10:32:20
1072 Ellie Nicholson G Chetwynde 2 10:32:48
1073 Adrian Williamson M Wesco Aircraft 3 10:32:53
1074 Alison Crockett F MVA and Friends 10:33:25
1075 Stephen White M TEAM CA7 10:33:25
1076 Lisa Walker F MVA and Friends 10:33:33
1077 Andy Carlisle M The Sneaker Pimps 10:33:43
1078 Timothy Harley M BLARP 10:33:44
1079 Karen Price F Stompers 10:34:09
1080 Mark Thexton B Bay Search and Rescue 10:34:16
1081 Rebecca Price M Stompers 10:34:25
1082 Angela Bolton F Team CS 10:34:30
1083 Paul Davies M Bakers Cruisers (5) 10:34:43
1084 Murray Wilson M Mid-Life Crisis Team 10:34:59
1085 Scott Richardson M TEAM CA7 10:35:09
1086 Darren Bland M Mid-Life Crisis Team 10:35:09
1087 Shane Spencer M It ll be reet 10:35:10
1088 Jane Mitchell F It ll be reet 10:35:14
1089 Mark Robinson M TEAM CA7 10:35:29
1090 Gill Mccrae F It ll be reet 10:35:31
1091 James Clayton M Wesco Aircraft 1 10:35:45
1092 Victoria Sutton F Coppice Crew 10:36:34
1093 Stephen Doyle M HMS ARTFUL 10:36:40
1094 Elaine Tongue F TEAM ALICE 10:36:41
1095 Anne Milby F Hospice Heroes 2012 10:36:48
1096 Allan Boyd M Carnforth High School 10:37:02
1097 Karen Hawkrigg F Team CS 10:37:11
1098 Lisa Witty F Pacmen v3.0 10:37:17
1099 Neal Clemens M Blistered Buyers 10:37:29
1100 Alistair Graham M TEAM CA7 10:37:44
1101 Leasil Burrow F BDDA 1 10:37:47
1102 Helene Burrow F BDDA 1 10:37:51
1103 Clive Stretton M Ward 6 team 2 10:37:55
1104 Sam Stalker M Ward 6 team 2 10:37:58
1105 Jonathan Metcalfe M Ward 6 team 2 10:38:09
1106 Nicola Kavanagh F Team Chequers 10:38:24
1107 Chloe Nelson F Team Jake Women 10:38:48
1108 Matthew Wright M Furness College 1 10:38:52
1109 Kimberley Everett F Team Jake Women 10:38:58
1110 Chris Turner M Barrow 6th Form Team 2 10:39:02
1111 Gareth Burns M Cool Runnings 10:39:05
1112 Scott Paisley B Dowdales Boys B 10:39:29
1113 Daniel Morris B Dowdales Boys B 10:39:31
1114 David Hodgson M Successor Slaves 10:39:40
1115 Jackie Bell F NAS - Furness Branch 10:39:41
1116 Stuart Beighton M Browns Boys 10:39:45
1117 Ben Lavender M Hunting for a Cure 10:39:59
1118 Rob Carlile M QQ MoD Pendine Wales 10:40:04
1119 Jonathan Harkin M Hunting for a Cure 10:40:07
1120 Duncan Haigh M Browns Boys 10:40:08
1121 Janet Edwards F One Vision 10:40:19
1122 Alison Hall F One Vision 10:40:27
1123 Juliet Flynn F Little Terrys Troopers 10:40:27
1124 James Leedham M The Runs 10:40:32
1125 Rosie Jolliffe G Feet of Endurance 10:40:35
1126 Malcolm Williams M The Runs 10:40:38
1127 John Brown M Wax Lyrical 10:40:58
1128 Zeno Dyer B Cartmel Priory School 10:40:58
1129 Jaki Mckitrick F Cox Motor Group 10:41:05
1130 Kathleen Robinson F Cox Motor Group 10:41:08
1131 John Robinson M Success or..... 10:41:12
1132 Jonathan Quayle B Dowdales Boys 10:41:17
1133 Ian Crichton M Eskmeals 2 10:41:20
1134 Lynn Zieseniss F Eskmeals 2 10:41:23
1135 Karen Stone F Serco Sisters 10:41:33
1136 Geoff Collins M APPH 10:41:47
1137 Martin Rowland M Wesco Aircraft 3 10:41:52
1138 Anita Guy F Pennington Plodders 10:42:08
1139 Alex Maddrick M AWESOME 10:42:10
1140 Connor Scanlon M AWESOME 10:42:11
1141 Elizabeth Sreeves F Team Rocket (A) 10:42:32
1142 Mark Gibson M Haverigg Limpers Mk2 10:43:14
1143 Alan Mayall M Oh to be in BaRRow! 10:43:50
1144 Katie Walker F BDDA 1 10:44:04
1145 David Hurley M Mad Macs 10:44:05
1146 Tara Mcwilliams F KaRRma Chameleons 10:44:06
1147 Lisa Collins F KaRRma Chameleons 10:44:07
1148 Craig Palmer M Hairport 10:44:25
1149 Jordan Rooney B JacksArmy 10:44:26
1150 Jack Moore M Capita IT2 10:44:27
1151 Kirsty Crane F Saintly Pursuits 10:44:41
1152 Alistair Crane M Saintly Pursuits 10:44:44
1153 Kirk Jeffrey M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 2 10:44:48
1154 Craig Harris M Oh to be in BaRRow! 10:44:51
1155 Caylan Skyrme M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 2 10:44:53
1156 Daniel Wilson M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 2 10:44:54
1157 Andrew Crossman M Mazs Strollers 10:45:02
1158 Dean Elliott M Much Adoo 10:45:26
1159 Daniel Spencer B Much Adoo 10:45:32
1160 Daniel Griffiths M Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 10:45:34
1161 Amelia Haigh F Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 10:45:38
1162 Sam Sharp M Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 10:45:39
1163 Anne Hodgson F Grove Vets 10:45:50
1164 Angela Irwin F Dystonia Divas 10:46:16
1165 Katy Murray F Team GSK 10:46:36
1166 Stephen James Birchall M Golfing Gooners 10:47:03
1167 Paul Turnbull M Dystonia Dervishes 10:47:08
1168 Elizabeth Gabbott M Waifs and Strays Team 3 10:47:14
1169 Kevin Melhuish M BLARP 10:47:28
1170 Paul Smith M Golfing Gooners 10:47:30
1171 Debbie Emery F BLARP 10:47:31
1172 Barbara Hodgson F BLARP 10:47:39
1173 Daniel Fleming M Oh to be in BaRRow! 10:47:47
1174 Paul Hill M BLARP 10:47:47
1175 John Wilkinson M Y OH! Y 10:48:20
1176 Rebecca Smith F Cool Runnings 10:48:25
1177 Matthew Laisby M Operation Fiscal Jackhammer 10:48:35
1178 David Pierce M MVA South 10:48:36
1179 Martin Prior M MVA South 10:48:37
1180 Michael Hodges M QQ MoD Pendine Wales 10:48:42
1181 Dennis Robinson M Hairport 10:48:49
1182 Brian Harris M Midgets Thumb 10:48:51
1183 Vijay Odedra M Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 10:50:10
1184 Julie Kirby F WOW2 10:50:16
1185 Michael Harby M Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 10:50:18
1186 Alan Baines M Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 10:50:18
1187 Natalie Martin F WOW2 10:50:19
1188 Ashley Barnes M West Side Tresspassers 10:50:40
1189 Samantha Blundell G TEAM ALICE D 10:50:42
1190 Rebecca Barnes F West Side Tresspassers 10:50:50
1191 Neil Kendall M Keswick Young Guns 10:50:53
1192 Paul Johnston M BLARP 10:50:57
1193 Joe Doogan M Barclays 10:51:03
1194 Graham Stephenson M Keswick Young Guns 10:51:05
195 Stephan Forsgardh M Windermere Lake Cruises 10:51:13
1196 Bob Woodcock M BLARP 10:51:19
1197 Emma Athersmith F Hospice Heroes 2012 10:51:24
1198 David Moorhouse M TEAM ALICE E 10:51:35
1199 Dionne Finley F Team Jake Women 10:51:37
1200 Steve Quayle M Barclays 10:51:40
1201 Jo Braithwaite F TEAM ALICE C 10:51:43
1202 Bradley Palfreyman M Old Stupid and Crazy 10:51:55
1203 Sandra Kemsley F Barrow Town Hall 10:52:22
1204 Andrew Leonard M vanguard starboard 10:52:26
1205 Rod Blaney M vanguard starboard 10:52:26
1206 Richard Sharp M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 10:52:50
1207 Sarah White F FDMA Studios 10:53:21
1208 Carlie Frith-Williams F FDMA Studios 10:53:29
1209 Lee Frith-Williams M FDMA Studios 10:53:30
1210 Natasha Frith-Williams F FDMA Studios 10:53:30
1211 Joanna Yates G Dowdales Ladies A 10:53:30
1212 Lizzie Bayliss F THE WALNEY WALKERS 10:53:30
1213 Laura Parker G Dowdales Ladies A 10:53:31
1214 Michele Heald F Dystonia Dreadnoughts 10:53:32
1215 Sonya Lengweiler F Team Hudson-Bowes 10:53:37
1216 Colette Porter F TEAM ALICE D 10:53:39
1217 Alan Otway M TEAM ALICE C 10:53:40
1218 Chris Miles M The Mad Eejits 10:53:44
1219 Stephanie Reid F The Mad Eejits 10:53:46
1220 Kyle North M TEAM ALICE E 10:54:00
1221 Thomas Randall M Pacmen v3.0 10:54:14
1222 Rowena Hancock F Pacmen v3.0 10:54:23
1223 David Sharman M DMS Whittington 10:54:24
1224 Kirsty Bentley F Askam & Ireleth Responders 10:54:24
1225 Lee Bentley M Askam & Ireleth Responders 10:54:24
1226 Rachael Hitchen F DMS Whittington 10:54:30
1227 Robert Harrison M Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 10:54:43
1228 Stephen Evans M railway sleepers 10:54:58
1229 Anna Robinson F Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 10:55:00
1230 Barry Edmondson M railway sleepers 10:55:02
1231 Lucy-Anne Ruane F Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 10:55:13
1232 Philip Benn M railway sleepers 10:55:16
1233 Thomas Edward Ward M Oxley Developments 10:55:21
1234 Sophie-Leigh Brown G Bluebirds Study Centre 10:55:33
1235 Mike Mcloughlin M Oxley Developments 10:55:34
1236 Kate Marshall F Oxley Developments 10:55:44
1237 Dave Griffiths M Success or..... 10:55:45
1238 Robert Armistead M Oxley Developments 10:56:07
1239 Mike Grain M Vulcan Magic 10:56:13
1240 Tim Johnston M Old Stupid and Crazy 10:56:28
1241 Rachel Pinder F BDDA 1 10:56:31
1242 Rob Young M Serco Sprinters 10:57:08
1243 Mike Surtees M Furness College 2 10:57:15
1244 Antony Winterburn M Furness College 2 10:57:20
1245 Laura Corkill F Are we there yet? 10:57:20
1246 Adele Lawrenson F Team Jake Women 10:57:27
1247 Leroy Okonta M Ward 6 team 1 10:57:32
1248 John Edmondson M 10 fit for 40 10:57:43
1249 John Paul Edmondson M 10 fit for 40 10:57:45
1250 Jonathan Robb M 10 fit for 40 10:57:46
1251 Phil Kellie M Mid-Life Crisis Team 10:57:55
1252 John Merrick M Brough Logistics 1 10:58:11
1253 Laura ONeill F Dogs of War 10:58:33
1254 Lisa Davies F Dogs of War 10:58:38
1255 Emma Knight F Furness Cars and Commercials 10:58:44
1256 Nicola Stoker F Furness Cars and Commercials 10:58:52
1257 Christopher Potter M Pacmen v3.0 10:59:00
1258 Louise Sharples F One Vision 10:59:07
1259 Kris Ormond M The Victors 10:59:48
1260 Andy Grey M Coppice Crew 10:59:48
1261 Jen Murphy F The Victors 10:59:53
1262 Jackie Cole F GSK Team 2 10:59:58
1263 Christine Bartlett F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 11:00:05
1264 Douglas Gunn M Vulcan Magic 11:00:07
1265 John Murdoch M BLARP 11:00:28
1266 Rob Shannon M BARROW ALL STARS 11:00:37
1267 Neil Whalley M Team Hudson-Bowes 11:00:48
1268 Chris Butler M Barrow Town Hall 11:01:19
1269 Anne Butler F Nice day for a walk! 11:01:25
1270 Jess Shaw F BARROW ALL STARS 11:01:25
1271 Andrew Straughan M Wesco Aircraft 3 11:01:37
1272 Glyn Bailey M MoD Shoeburyness 11:01:45
1273 Kelly Bowness F Little Skittles 11:01:48
1274 Ian Jones M Turks Head Trekkers 11:02:10
1275 Francis Warne M Wesco Aircraft 1 11:02:19
1276 John Mckeon M Turks Head Trekkers 11:02:22
1277 Joanne Holmes F Dystonia Divas 11:02:39
1278 Karl Alsop M Wesco Aircraft 1 11:02:49
1279 Dale Mallett B Malletts Monkeys 11:03:02
1280 Neil Smallwood M Majority Logic 11:03:10
1281 Dan Boon M Dystonia Dreadnoughts 11:03:11
1282 Gordon Dixon M Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 11:03:11
1283 Ian Robertson M Millom School 11:03:29
1284 Ian Smith M Millom School 11:03:29
1285 Leanne Michelle Wright F 5 Star Plodders too 11:03:50
1286 Heather Aspinall F Deans Court Two 11:03:55
1287 Deborah Prescott F Roosecote Power Station 1 11:04:01
1288 Lesley Hubbold F Roosecote Power Station 1 11:04:07
1289 Paul Griffiths M Team Looney Tunes 11:04:10
1290 Elizabeth Dempster F Grove Vets 11:04:11
1291 Iain White M Team Looney Tunes 11:04:17
1292 John Calder M The MacTaggarts 11:04:25
1293 Daniel Rush M The MacTaggarts 11:04:26
1294 Dawn Limitsios F Dystonia Divas 11:04:33
1295 Ralph Prescott M Roosecote Power Station 1 11:04:33
1296 Timothy Hubbold M Roosecote Power Station 1 11:04:40
1297 Jack Smith B Capita IT2 11:05:02
1298 Rachael Roberts F BDDA 1 11:05:22
1299 Jacqueline Tormey F Poole Townsend 11:05:38
1300 Anthony Steele M Dystonia Demons 11:05:48
1301 Emily Byrne F The Victorians 11:05:49
1302 Gabrielle Steele G Dystonia Dynamos 11:05:51
1303 Lesley Garstang F Poole Townsend 11:05:52
1304 David Blinkhorn M It ll be reet 11:05:55
1305 Peter Rothery M Deans Court One 11:05:59
1306 Kevin Ashcroft M It ll be reet 11:06:00
1307 Rose Wilson F To Barrow! 11:06:03
1308 Matt Gallagher M Waifs and Strays 4 11:06:03
1309 Pete Abernethy M Wonston Walkers 11:06:05
1310 Sue Richards F Barrow Town Hall 11:06:07
1311 Nathan Walsh M Waifs and Strays 4 11:06:11
1312 Chris Burke M Wonston Walkers 11:06:11
1313 Kate Walsh F Waifs and Strays Team 1 11:06:12
1314 Keith Harris M Wonston Walkers 11:06:15
1315 Claire Duncan F OVER THE HILLERS 11:06:47
1316 Barney Francis M Team Nepal 11:07:03
1317 Vincent Sue B Chetwynde 3 11:07:14
1318 Steven Whitehorn M PRRompt Criticality 11:07:22
1319 Marie Cullen F CITB-ConstructionSkills 11:07:48
1320 Darren Gillespie M CITB-ConstructionSkills 11:07:52
1321 Rebecca Fox F TEAM ALICE C 11:07:57
1322 Stephanie Mcclelland F Dystonia Dreadnoughts 11:08:00
1323 Neil Westwood M Team Westwood 11:08:06
1324 Danielle Beddoes G Waifs and Strays Team 1 11:08:09
1325 Anne Fox F TEAM ALICE 11:08:31
1326 Adrian Baugh M HMS Ambush 11:09:01
1327 John Cole M The Barrow Slugs 11:09:01
1328 Jo Bonham F Team CS 11:09:27
1329 Kris Jepson M Dystonia Dreadnoughts 11:09:46
1330 Leigh Cockburn M Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 11:09:55
1331 Jonathan Lee M Evening Mail 11:10:05
1332 Steven Eyles M Ultra Walkers 11:10:32
1333 Simon Newby B FEATURE B 11:10:36
1334 Denise Robinson F 5 Star Plodders too 11:11:05
1335 David Jefferys M Siemens Superfly 11:11:22
1336 David Mckay M Y OH! Y 11:11:39
1337 Lindsey Woodend F Y OH! Y 11:11:48
1338 Alistair Potter M Jumar Solutions 11:11:59
1339 Mark Turner M Cumbria Constabulary team 1 11:12:04
1340 Nicola Johnson F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 11:12:11
1341 Ged Coombes M SKYRMES TREKKERS 11:12:13
1342 Jean Johnson F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 11:12:14
1343 John Payne M vanguard starboard 11:12:40
1344 Jonathan Harrison M Saintly Pursuits 11:12:48
1345 Clare Bowes F Team Hudson-Bowes 11:13:00
1346 Samuel Wright M Team Hudson-Bowes 11:13:05
1347 Paul Bowes M Team Hudson-Bowes 11:13:10
1348 Max Carruthers B Capita IT2 11:13:20
1349 David Doran M Stride of Pride 11:13:26
1350 Ryan Stewart M Stride of Pride 11:13:27
1351 Sarah Hargreaves F Serco Sisters 11:13:29
1352 Charlotte O'Brien F Waifs and Strays 4 11:13:33
1353 Annette O'Brien F Waifs and Strays 4 11:13:41
1354 Linda Raine F TEAM ALICE E 11:13:52
1355 Andy Cross M 2 Xtreme Team 11:13:54
1356 Lise Cross F 2 Xtreme Team 11:13:57
1357 Alex Robinson F Vicarage Park 11:14:02
1358 Mark Wakelam M Oh to be in BaRRow! 11:14:08
1359 Laura Jackson F College House Day Nursery 11:14:24
1360 Jeannette Medati F Blistered Buyers 11:14:29
1361 Megan Raine G TEAM ALICE E 11:14:33
1362 Joanna Moody F Deans Court One 11:14:45
1363 Sally Crisall F Blistered Buyers 11:14:47
1364 Scott Postlethwaite M Kendal Mountain Rescue Hares 11:14:54
1365 Kelly Alty F Bay Search and Rescue 11:15:07
1366 Keith Pittman M Kendal Mountain Rescue Hares 11:15:07
1367 John Gorman M Bay Search and Rescue 11:15:08
1368 Anita Ivett F Xtreme Team 11:15:13
1369 Wendy Mallard F Lowerys Leg Ends 11:15:16
1370 Simon Clarke M Dystonia Dreadnoughts 11:15:17
1371 Sue Allain F Lowerys Leg Ends 11:15:22
1372 Heather Stephenson F Team Jake Women 11:15:25
1373 Daniel Edwards M Dystonia Dreadnoughts 11:15:26
1374 Elska Irving F Elska made us do it! 11:15:28
1375 Barbara Lancaster F Team Expro 2 11:15:44
1376 Stephanie Hart F Chetwynde 1 11:16:07
1377 Paul Eccles M Are we there yet? 11:16:16
1378 Diana Hudspith F TEAM ALICE D 11:16:27
1379 Graham Cox M DMS Whittington 11:16:42
1380 John Hunt M 5 Star Plodders 11:16:46
1381 Karen Wells F Windermere Lake Cruises 11:16:52
1382 Jack Clegg M Team Nepal 11:16:58
1383 Colin Rankin M Windermere Lake Cruises 11:16:58
1384 Emma Kucyj F KaRRma Chameleons 11:16:59
1385 Thomas Cahill M Team Nepal 11:17:00
1386 Jim Mcleod M Vulcan Magic 11:17:03
1387 Christina Cahill F Team Nepal 11:17:11
1388 Ruth Owen F Team Nepal 11:17:12
1389 Saffron Rawcliffe G Dowdales Ladies B 11:17:25
1390 Darren Hockaday M Annual MOT Squad 11:17:38
1391 Kevin Mcgoldrick M Annual MOT Squad 11:17:39
1392 Heather Faragher F Success or..... 11:17:42
1393 Alannah Waite F Ward 6 team 2 11:18:03
1394 Aaron Sanderson M J F Hornby & Co 11:18:25
1395 Laura Higgins F Coppice Crew 11:18:28
1396 Ross Olson M Deans Court One 11:18:30
1397 Keith Wilkinson M Ward 6 team 1 11:18:53
1398 Mike Browne M Ward 6 team 1 11:18:53
1399 Aynsley Gibbons F Team Jake Women 11:19:16
1400 Adrian Quick M HEFF Team 11:19:16
1401 Brogan Ellie Morrison G Team Jake Women 11:19:18
1402 Kadie Callingham F Team Rocket (A) 11:19:37
1403 Ellis Skyrme F Furness College 1 11:19:40
1404 Becky Chilton M Ward 6 team 1 11:19:44
1405 Alison Scott F Team Rocket (A) 11:19:44
1406 Diane Craghill F Ward 6 team 2 11:19:44
1407 Katie Reid G BDDA 2 11:19:57
1408 Maciek Gronek M Wesco Aircraft 3 11:20:08
1409 Sam Parr F Wesco Aircraft 2 11:20:09
1410 Jennifer Bond G Dowdales Ladies B 11:20:43
1411 Colin Harris M Askam & Ireleth Responders 11:20:52
1412 Sophia Jahir F Simply the Best 11:21:15
1413 Kathryn Fisher G Waifs and Strays Team 1 11:21:31
1414 Jonathan Hardisty M Team Expro 2 11:21:38
1415 Julia Hardisty F Team Expro 1 11:21:38
1416 Dennis Garrison M TEAM ALICE B 11:22:06
1417 Lucinda Gere F KL CARAFE Team 11:22:24
1418 Karen White F KL CARAFE Team 11:22:27
1419 Warren Walton M Nice day for a walk! 11:22:50
1420 David Ryan M Furness A 11:22:52
1421 Vanessa Ellis F Phoenix Knights 11:23:02
1422 Katie Spragg F Furness A 11:23:07
1423 Kirbie Johnson G JacksArmy 11:23:16
1424 Mick Simpkin M PRRompt Criticality 11:23:36
1425 Angela Evans F Ward 6 team 1 11:23:43
1426 Jill Mactaggart F TEAM ALICE 11:23:53
1427 Steve Lawrence M Haverigg Limpers Mk2 11:23:53
1428 Vicky Pyne F TEAM ALICE 11:23:54
1429 Stephen Newby M Ward 6 team 1 11:24:01
1430 Emma Hunter F Yompers UK 11:24:23
1431 Emma Todd F In memory of Chris Hoggarth 11:24:26
1432 Aken Smith M ARRC LAD 11:24:27
1433 Colin Brannon M POD Bods 11:24:29
1434 Scott Mckenzie M The Runs 11:24:31
1435 Steven Taylforth M In memory of Chris Hoggarth 11:24:32
1436 Emma Dent F Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 11:24:36
1437 Natalie Wilson F Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 11:24:37
1438 Catherine Williams F Karl Hatt Jnr 1 11:24:43
1439 Gill Rollason F Karl Hatt Jnr 1 11:24:44
1440 Suzanne Evans F The Runs 11:24:44
1441 Kate Newton F The Optimists 11:25:13
1442 Rob Newton M The Optimists 11:25:14
1443 Barry Entwistle M Team Happy Feat ! 11:25:23
1444 Brynley Dixon M Team Happy Feat ! 11:25:33
1445 Steve Shaw M ONCE and ONCE only 11:26:07
1446 Christopher Sear M Welsh Warriors 11:26:41
1447 Aron Jeffery M Welsh Warriors 11:26:43
1448 Mike Richards M One Vision 11:27:11
1449 Andrea Tipping F Vicarage Park 11:27:16
1450 Mark Roche M One Vision 11:27:33
1451 Paul Blackstone M Team Awesome (Lancaster) 11:27:46
1452 David Sutton M One Vision 11:27:57
1453 Ryan Muncaster B GSK Team 1 11:28:01
1454 Adam Brown B Wax Lyrical 11:28:02
1455 Lewis Martin M GSK Team 1 11:28:06
1456 Alan Davis M Wax Lyrical 2 11:28:09
1457 Jake Higgins B GSK Team 1 11:28:10
1458 Maxeen Dixon F Wax Lyrical 2 11:28:15
1459 Zelia Handley F Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 11:28:31
1460 Karl Williams M Unusually Knackered & Slow Finish 11:28:37
1461 Robert Harvey M Unusually Knackered & Slow Finish 11:28:41
1462 Dean Shaw M Malletts Monkeys 11:28:55
1463 Susan Cavan F Dowdales Alsorts 11:29:02
1464 Helen Merrell F Dowdales Ladies A 11:29:07
1465 Neal Anderson M HMS ARTFUL 11:29:15
1466 Andrew Jones M HEFF Team 11:29:35
1467 Sheila Finlayson F Waifs and Strays Team 3 11:29:40
1468 Susan Wallace F Ward 6 team 2 11:29:52
1469 James Atkinson M Waifs and Strays Team 3 11:29:52
1470 Annemarie Scott F Team Tracy 11:29:55
1471 Elvyn Haigh M Babcock Whestone 11:29:59
1472 Tracy Potter F Team Tracy 11:30:06
1473 Tracey Leonard F Team Tracy 11:30:13
1474 Charles Raine M Chetwynde 1 11:30:16
1475 Freddie Mapstone M Ward 6 team 1 11:30:26
1476 Brad Crook M Dystonia Dynamos 11:30:29
1477 Faye Armistead F TEAM ALICE 11:30:38
1478 Katie Lancaster F Y OH! Y 11:30:49
1479 Paul Merrin M Y OH! Y 11:30:50
1480 Julian Newman M Whos got the map 11:30:50
1481 Antony Sleegers M Whos got the map 11:30:51
1482 Mark Phifer M Pacmen v3.0 11:31:04
1483 Bruce Davidson M Truflo Marines 11:31:15
1484 Michelle Jones F Cumbria Constabulary team 1 11:31:26
1485 Amanda Oglethorpe F Hairport 11:32:01
1486 Louise Sharp F Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 11:32:02
1487 Ben Fletcher M Furness A 11:32:17
1488 Ryan Flewitt M ARRC LAD 11:32:23
1489 Andrew Rowland M ARRC LAD 11:32:25
1490 Sue Ireland F Phoenix Knights 11:32:25
1491 Mark Reeve M HEFF Team 11:32:31
1492 Nadia Reed F Waifs and Strays 4 11:32:46
1493 Ryan Richards B Cartmel Priory School 11:32:47
1494 Sean Hayes M Mid-Life Crisis Team 11:32:50
1495 Ian Hewitt M Mid-Life Crisis Team 11:32:56
1496 Linzi Metcalfe F Ward 6 team 2 11:33:04
1497 Lyndon Hawkins M ARRC LAD 11:33:06
1498 Emily Hudson F In memory of Chris Hoggarth 11:33:15
1499 Neil Hulme M ARRC LAD 11:33:16
1500 Elaine Sharp F In memory of Chris Hoggarth 11:33:21
1501 Denise Swarbrick F In memory of Chris Hoggarth 11:33:29
1502 Steven Sharp M In memory of Chris Hoggarth 11:33:30
1503 Leanne Crossman F TEAM ALICE D 11:33:58
1504 Karen Fox F Wesco Aircraft 2 11:34:20
1505 Robert Connolly M Comical Careers 11:34:23
1506 Nikos Pavlidis M Xtreme Team 11:35:13
1507 Robin Oldfield M In-Service Submarines 11:35:41
1508 Will Macdonald M College House Day Nursery 11:35:48
1509 Keith Hughes M In-Service Submarines 11:35:49
1510 Paul Haycock M Jumar Solutions 11:35:54
1511 Katherine Haycock F Jumar Solutions 11:35:56
1512 Gabrielle Beckman F Furness College 2 11:35:57
1513 Stephanie Mcilreavy F Success or..... 11:36:23
1514 Naomi Barclay G Feet of Endurance 11:36:26
1515 Stephanie Grant F Grove Vets 11:36:28
1516 Chelsea Hudson F Furness Building Society - Team B 11:36:33
1517 Rebecca Walker F Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 11:36:48
1518 Nick Drury M Mixed Bag 11:37:10
1519 Andrew Brooks M FEATURE A 11:37:15
1520 Paul Hailey M Mixed Bag 11:37:15
1521 Josh Foster F Pennington Plodders 11:37:34
1522 Adam Barker M Furness College 2 11:37:55
1523 Chris Kirkbride M Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 11:37:57
1524 Eliza Sharron F Deans Court Two 11:38:37
1525 Matthew Todd M Wonston Walkers 11:38:42
1526 Rob Berry M Wonston Walkers 11:38:43
1527 Hayley Mackay F Team Pam 11:38:44
1528 Vicky Dow F Yompers UK 11:38:44
1529 Joe Bradbury M Yates United 11:38:44
1530 Gemma Carter F Team Pam 11:38:51
1531 Melanie While F Team Pam 11:38:51
1532 Laura Robinson F BLISTER SISTERS 11:39:10
1533 Alice Jarvis F BLISTER SISTERS 11:39:16
1534 Scott Caine M AWESOME 11:39:34
1535 Louise Burke F ASPIRE IN FURNESS 11:39:49
1536 Nicola Brockbank F ASPIRE IN FURNESS 11:39:54
1537 Chris Bell F stagecoach 11:40:00
1538 Sarah Shaw F J F Hornby & Co 11:40:15
1539 Karen Entwistle F Team Happy Feat ! 11:40:27
1540 Lesley Penketh F Team Happy Feat ! 11:40:31
1541 Keith Lee M APPH 11:40:41
1542 Neale Reilly M Wesco Aircraft 1 11:41:00
1543 Natasha Dykes F Dogs of War 11:41:11
1544 Georgia Sutcliffe F Dogs of War 11:41:12
1545 Ian Rookes M Oh to be in BaRRow! 11:41:16
1546 Jackie Rookes F KaRRma Chameleons 11:41:19
1547 Lex Henderson M Vicarage Park 11:41:32
1548 Chloe Kennedy G Wax Lyrical 11:41:33
1549 Emily-Rose Warby G Wax Lyrical 11:41:33
1550 Andrew Bond M Vicarage Park 11:41:39
1551 Valdet Bujupi M AWESOME 11:41:41
1552 Chris Lowe M Wesco Aircraft 1 11:41:52
1553 Dan Sharp M Old Stupid and Crazy 11:42:02
1554 Vicky Sharp F Old Stupid and Crazy 11:42:07
1555 Bansa Singh Hayer M Deans Court One 11:42:14
1556 Grant Weaver M HMS ARTFUL 11:42:16
1557 Louise Cooper F Bakers Cruisers (5) 11:42:29
1558 Paul Chaplow M Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 11:42:35
1559 Stephen Baker M Bakers Cruisers (5) 11:42:36
1560 Joanne Irwin F TEAM CA7 11:42:38
1561 Andrew Jones M Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 11:42:42
1562 Mike Henry M Team Expro 2 11:43:07
1563 Dawn Wright F Furness A 11:43:12
1564 Barry Leach M Team Expro 1 11:43:13
1565 Adrian Hulme M Old Stupid and Crazy 11:43:14
1566 Michael Southorn M Furness A 11:43:14
1567 Toni Turnbull G Hairport 11:43:15
1568 Kathleen Hulme F Old Stupid and Crazy 11:43:15
1569 Simon Kelly M Team Expro 1 11:43:39
1570 Michael Kelly M Team Expro 1 11:43:41
1571 Neale Edwards M Team Expro 2 11:43:48
1572 Jonathan McNichol M LTB1 11:43:57
1573 Erik Gravis M Waifs and Strays Team 2 11:44:03
1574 Anne Gravis F Waifs and Strays Team 2 11:44:04
1575 Ashleigh Bennett F Team CS 11:44:11
1576 Louise Mccarty F Deans Court Two 11:44:19
1577 Tim Bushell M Poole Townsend 11:44:29
1578 Apo Paule M Comical Careers 11:44:36
1579 Jessica Shaw F Whos got the map 11:45:21
1580 Charlotte Haslam F Whos got the map 11:45:24
1581 Andrew Fellowes M Dystonia Dreadnoughts 11:45:42
1582 Peter Broadhurst M PRRompt Criticality 11:45:45
1583 Gareth Mcclelland M Dystonia Dreadnoughts 11:45:48
1584 Mike Simpson M PRRompt Criticality 11:46:00
1585 Sara Baker F Glutton for Punishment 11:46:17
1586 Raymond Miller M ASPIRE IN FURNESS 11:46:18
1587 Kerry Evans F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 11:46:32
1588 Jessica Henderson F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 11:46:37
1589 Stephen Morrison M Cox Motor Group 11:46:38
1590 Helen Fell F In memory of Chris Hoggarth 11:46:40
1591 Natalie Sharp F In memory of Chris Hoggarth 11:46:46
1592 Nicholas Ikin M North End Grasshoppers 11:47:00
1593 Georgina Bird G JacksArmy 11:47:07
1594 John Mansford M North End Grasshoppers 11:47:12
1595 Lianne Cairns F Mixed Bag 11:47:23
1596 Clare Spour F West Side Tresspassers 11:47:27
1597 Janice Lowrey F Blackcombe Walkers 11:47:40
1598 Lynn Kirkbride F Blackcombe Walkers 11:47:45
1599 Jay Crowe M AWESOME 11:47:46
1600 Dean Richardson M Barclays Agriculture Cumbria 11:47:56
1601 Michael Webber M CTI Survivors 11:48:13
1602 Sarah Webber F CTI Survivors 11:48:18
1603 Ross Duncan M In-Service Submarines 11:48:25
1604 Scott Garry M Team GSK 11:48:50
1605 Vincent Quigley M HMS ARTFUL 11:48:55
1606 Carl Rigg M LTB1 11:48:57
1607 Luke Berrett M LTB1 11:49:00
1608 Greg Shepherd M LTB1 11:49:06
1609 Lindsay Cox F Cox Motor Group 11:49:10
1610 Debbie Cox F Cox Motor Group 11:49:10
1611 David Cox M Cox Motor Group 11:49:15
1612 Beth Phillips F Deans Court One 11:49:28
1613 Edward Hindmarsh M Barclays Agriculture Cumbria 11:49:44
1614 Richard Baldwin M North End Grasshoppers 11:49:51
1615 Wayne Ellison M Barclays Agriculture Cumbria 11:49:54
1616 John Russell M North End Grasshoppers 11:49:56
1617 Paul Crowhurst M North End Grasshoppers 11:50:00
1618 Jeanette Mccartan F Mad Macs 11:50:25
1619 Geoff Appleton M Turks Head Trekkers 11:50:49
1620 Catherine Pereira F GSK Team 1 11:50:53
1621 Igor Pereira M GSK Team 1 11:50:55
1622 Claire Butterworth F Team CS 11:51:07
1623 Lisa Birkby F Team CS 11:51:16
1624 Hannah Lawson F West Coast Scramblers 11:51:17
1625 Sarah Bell F West Coast Scramblers 11:51:30
1626 David Billing M 5 Star Plodders too 11:51:39
1627 Jenny Kopetzki F Eskmeals 2 11:51:45
1628 Kaye Henderson F Team GSK 11:51:50
1629 Graeme Boardman M Serco Sprinters 11:52:23
1630 Mandy Elliot F ONCE and ONCE only 11:52:58
1631 Nick Oakley M ONCE and ONCE only 11:53:01
1632 Leah Schofiled F Team Pam 11:53:05
1633 Emily Clayton F TEAM ALICE E 11:53:07
1634 Dale Childs M TEAM ALICE E 11:53:08
1635 Daniel Mackay M Team Pam 11:53:10
1636 Alex Pharaoh M OVER THE HILLERS 11:53:18
1637 Andy Wills M Barclays Agriculture Cumbria 11:53:23
1638 Bernard Pickthall M OVER THE HILLERS 11:53:25
1639 John Tamblin M Barclays Agriculture Cumbria 11:53:42
1640 Dawn Logan F Dystonia Demons 11:53:50
1641 Jodie Logan F Dystonia Demons 11:53:55
1642 Clare Maher F Mazs Strollers 11:54:03
1643 Jayne Macmillan F Team GSK 11:54:07
1644 Zac Qualye B CITB-ConstructionSkills 11:54:10
1645 Katie Gaskell G CITB-ConstructionSkills 11:54:25
1646 Rebecca Litherland F KL CARAFE Team 11:54:26
1647 Fiona Hudson F KL CARAFE Team 11:54:32
1648 Claire Unwin M KL CARAFE Team 11:54:48
1649 Dawn Hardman F Windermere Lake Cruises 11:55:01
1650 Thomas Parsons M Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 1 11:55:21
1651 Emily Millard F Hunting for a Cure 11:55:43
1652 Magdalen Connelly F TEAM CA7 11:55:46
1653 Claire Doran F Hunting for a Cure 11:55:50
1654 Anthony Connelly M TEAM CA7 11:55:53
1655 Barrie Odgers M The Lords 11:56:15
1656 Gary Scorer M The Lords 11:56:19
1657 John Graham M The Lords 11:56:21
1658 Kelly Spry G Chetwynde 2 11:56:53
1659 Andrew Ibbotson M Barclays 11:57:06
1660 Lisa Kelly F Barclays 11:57:09
1661 Douglas Chadwick M CLB Coopers 11:57:45
1662 Tony Whiteway M CLB Coopers 11:57:52
1663 Elspeth Rainford F CLB Coopers 11:58:01
1664 Karen Cain F Team GSK 11:58:08
1665 Cheryl Woodcock F Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 11:58:19
1666 Alexandra Devall F Oh to be in BaRRow! 11:58:28
1667 Sarah Shields F Grove Vets 11:58:34
1668 Katie Oldcorn G Dowdales Ladies B 11:58:43
1669 Christine Mayor F Team Happy Feat ! 11:58:56
1670 Beth Threlfall G Truflo Marines 11:58:56
1671 Joanne Jagger F Are we there yet? 11:58:59
1672 Hazel Carlin F Babcock Whestone 11:59:01
1673 Rachel Ankers F Team Hudson-Bowes 11:59:02
1674 Peter Mayor M Team Happy Feat ! 11:59:07
1675 Kevin Stilling M Furness College 1 11:59:47
1676 Amy Talbot G Furness College 1 12:00:42
1677 Darran Curtis M Furness College 1 12:00:54
1678 David Airey M Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 12:01:11
1679 Sylvia Airey F Jaffa Cakes and Jelly Babies 12:01:17
1680 Gary Howarth M Team CS 12:01:27
1681 Emma Wilcox F Team CS 12:01:27
1682 Kerry Wardle F Team CS 12:01:34
1683 Jess Cleghorn F Little Skittles 12:01:36
1684 Becki Cutcliffe F Little Skittles 12:01:36
1685 Rebecca Blackstone F Team Awesome (Lancaster) 12:01:46
1686 Samantha Mallinson F Furness Building Society - Team B 12:02:06
1687 Neil Heywood M Dowdales Boys 12:02:12
1688 Steven Bullock M Furness Building Society - Team B 12:02:15
1689 Liz Morphet F Furness Building Society - Team B 12:02:16
1690 Sarah Stothart F Cox Motor Group 12:02:29
1691 Geoff Stothart M Cox Motor Group 12:02:33
1692 Clare Barnes F Evening Mail 12:03:01
1693 Hayden Judge B Dowdales Boys B 12:03:39
1694 Stephen Pickthall M OVER THE HILLERS 12:03:52
1695 Vivienne Curtis F OVER THE HILLERS 12:04:02
1696 Lee Slater M It will soon be over 12:04:18
1697 Melissa Blanchard F Oxley Developments 12:04:22
1698 Molly Lee G Dowdales Ladies B 12:05:07
1699 Stephen Dudley M Craggys Dreamteam 12:05:20
1700 Angela Cowen F Elska made us do it! 12:05:35
1701 Ian Macdonald M CITB-ConstructionSkills 12:05:37
1702 Alan Maun M Elska made us do it! 12:05:39
1703 David Willison M GSK Team 2 12:05:41
1704 Barry Blackwood M CITB-ConstructionSkills 12:05:42
1705 Allen Gaskell M CITB-ConstructionSkills 12:05:45
1706 Stephanie Whitehead F Feet of Endurance 12:05:51
1707 John Horley M One Vision 12:05:52
1708 Selina Jolliffe F Feet of Endurance 12:05:52
1709 Damian Barr M One Vision 12:05:56
1710 Ashleigh Forbes F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 12:06:0
1711 Lynn Ousby F DMS Whittington 12:06:12
1712 Ursula Boyle F DMS Whittington 12:06:15
1713 Andrew Kelton B COMET DONKEYS 12:06:46
1714 Kenneth Emerson M COMET DONKEYS 12:06:53
1715 Stephen Mcclean M The Lords 12:07:14
1716 Tim Faint M The Lords 12:07:27
1717 Martin Haslam M Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 12:08:09
1718 Steven Fleming M Comical Careers 12:08:10
1719 Siobhan Baron G Feet of Endurance 12:08:10
1720 Helen Murphy F Comical Careers 12:08:12
1721 Brandon Haslam M Kendal Mountain Rescue Tortoises 12:08:15
1722 Dave Williams M Kendal Sea Cadets 12:08:18
1723 Frank Jennings M Kendal Sea Cadets 12:08:25
1724 Ryan Sharp M Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 12:08:40
1725 Erin Thompson F Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 12:08:53
1726 Meghan Hallatt G Furness Building Society - Team A 12:09:16
1727 Helen Mason F Furness Building Society - Team A 12:09:20
1728 Danielle Harrison F Furness Building Society - Team A 12:09:20
1729 Sophie Woods G Still Crawling 12:09:51
1730 Beth Walkingshaw F The Optimists 12:09:56
1731 Lynne Dodding F Hospice Heroes 2012 12:10:00
1732 Nigel Wood M Hospice Heroes 2012 12:10:04
1733 Heather Wood F Hospice Heroes 2012 12:10:06
1734 Nick Peto M Browns Boys 12:10:35
1735 Gethin Pritchard M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 12:10:48
1736 Lynn Unsworth F Ward 6 team 2 12:11:16
1737 Paula Phillips F Ward 6 team 2 12:11:17
1738 Jon Henley M Browns Boys 12:11:38
1739 David Clancy M Capita IT1 12:11:47
1740 Sarah Hearn F Capita IT1 12:11:53
1741 Rachael Jones F Evening Mail 12:11:55
1742 Gary Smith M Browns Boys 12:11:59
1743 Sarah Louise Reynolds F NAS - Furness Branch 12:12:19
1744 Sharon Richards F NAS - Furness Branch 12:12:27
1745 Jerry White M WOW2 12:12:28
1746 Catharine Guest F The Victors 12:13:06
1747 Elizabeth Guest G The Victors 12:13:11
1748 Darren Askew M Golfing Gooners 12:13:11
1749 Andrew Denton M Forging Frontiers 12:13:12
1750 Helen Rudd F Glutton for Punishment 12:13:15
1751 Andrew Pearce M Team Cookie 12:13:56
1752 Matthew Parkinson M Team Awesome (Lancaster) 12:13:56
1753 James Pearce M Team Cookie 12:14:03
1754 Todd Birkett M BAE apprentices 12:14:14
1755 Iona Hunter F Yompers UK 12:14:20
1756 Steven Smith M BAE apprentices 12:14:23
1757 Jo Hillen F Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 12:14:24
1758 Louise Hunter F Yompers UK 12:14:34
1759 Catherine Butterworth F Ks & Bs 12:15:1
1760 Michelle Winder F Team Robin 12:15:14
1761 Kate Kelso F Ks & Bs 12:15:16
1762 Johnny Stephenson M Team Robin 12:15:19
1763 Scott Butterworth M Ks & Bs 12:15:19
1764 Sam Aspinall M vanguard starboard 12:15:27
1765 Nick Hill M Wesco Aircraft 3 12:15:40
1766 Sue Walkingshaw F The Optimists 12:16:02
1767 Helen Ivatt F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 12:16:16
1768 Andrea Povah F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 12:16:19
1769 Will Stageman M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 12:16:22
1770 Andrew Mallett M Malletts Monkeys 12:16:45
1771 Rebecca Thompson F The Optimists 12:16:45
1772 Sue Thompson F The Optimists 12:16:46
1773 Victoria Pimblett F OVER THE HILLERS 12:16:47
1774 Howard Pimblett M OVER THE HILLERS 12:16:47
1775 Gracie Miller G ASPIRE IN FURNESS 12:16:48
1776 Joanne Davis F Wesco Aircraft 2 12:16:58
1777 Jessica Faye Hill F Are we there yet? 12:17:51
1778 Gemma Cairns F It will soon be over 12:18:18
1779 Tony Steeley M stagecoach 12:18:18
1780 Kevin Barringer M Furness College 2 12:18:24
1781 Andrew Morrall M Dalton First Responders 12:18:25
1782 Shaun Clements M The Rockets 12:18:32
1783 Ken Steeley M stagecoach 12:18:34
1784 James Kent M ONCE and ONCE only 12:20:39
1785 David Backhouse M Team Zooniverse 12:21:22
1786 Paul Quirk M Team Zooniverse 12:21:24
1787 Claire Caygill F Team Awesome (Lancaster) 12:21:28
1788 Lyn Setchell M Furness A 12:21:33
1789 Dafydd Roberts M Welsh Warriors 12:21:33
1790 Ricky Maher M MoD Shoeburyness 12:22:09
1791 Eric Barker M BARKER and friends 12:22:13
1792 Ira Milchevskaya F Rolls-Royce Naval Rollers 12:22:24
1793 Daniel Pitt B Dowdales Boys C 12:22:25
1794 Remington Fowler M Unusually Knackered & Slow Finish 12:22:46
1795 Ryan Curtis M Unusually Knackered & Slow Finish 12:22:58
1796 Darren Jacques M Kendal Sea Cadets 12:23:58
1797 Gavin Colclough M Kendal Sea Cadets 12:24:02
1798 Paul Price M Kendal Sea Cadets 12:24:03
1799 Sally Mapstone F Ward 6 team 1 12:24:50
1800 Gill Mapstone F Ward 6 team 1 12:24:51
1801 Kathryn Lowe F Farmers Arms Newbarns K2B 12:25:37
1802 Louise Wilding F HEFF Team 12:25:40
1803 David Hudson M Truflo Marines 12:25:40
1804 Carly Louise Brereton F Stride of Pride 12:25:50
1805 Mark Lawton M Saintly Pursuits 12:25:56
1806 Tracey Solloway F 5 Star Plodders too 12:25:59
1807 Mark Goddard M Askam & Ireleth Responders 12:26:08
1808 Chern Lee M Divine Chemistry 12:26:40
1809 Richard Williams M Team Taranis 12:26:47
1810 John Whitfield M Windermere Lake Cruises 12:27:01
1811 Keith Newman M Are we there yet? 12:27:02
1812 Heather Smith G 10 fit for 40 12:27:06
1813 Paul Crewdson M Team Taranis 12:27:06
1814 Nathan Robb B 10 fit for 40 12:27:07
1815 Rajika Ratnayake F 5 Star Plodders too 12:27:12
1816 Mick Gordon M The Runs 12:27:25
1817 Mike Eagles M Infidels 12:28:19
1818 Andy Grey M Infidels 12:28:26
1819 Kerry Lindsay F Elska made us do it! 12:28:30
1820 Fiona Pickup F Glutton for Punishment 12:28:41
1821 Jeff Gilgannon M Turks Head Trekkers 12:28:46
1822 Susan Waine F Turks Head Trekkers 12:28:49
1823 Jacqueline Brooks F Comical Careers 12:28:57
1824 Stephen Brooks M Comical Careers 12:29:08
1825 Jake Fowler M AWESOME 12:29:10
1826 Lisa Dixon F Comical Careers 12:29:16
1827 Lee Starkey M Infidels 12:29:44
1828 James Fazackerley M Samlebury Striders 12:30:32
1829 Ian Bradshaw M Samlebury Striders 12:30:33
1830 Phil Webster M Samlebury Striders 12:30:35
1831 Paul Baxendale M Team Diamould 2012 12:30:51
1832 Emily Aspinall F Team Diamould 2012 12:30:56
1833 Stuart Aspinall M Team Diamould 2012 12:31:06
1834 Matthew Wightman M Cumbria Constabulary team 2 12:31:12
1835 Sue Wightman F Cumbria Constabulary team 2 12:31:17
1836 Jason Williams M Welsh Warriors 12:32:49
1837 Martin Keey M Tonka Fingers 4 12:32:49
1838 Gwilym Jones M Welsh Warriors 12:32:50
1839 Nikki Stevens F Tonka Fingers 1 12:32:54
1840 Susan Caulfield F Glutton for Punishment 12:32:56
1841 Janice Mounsey F Glutton for Punishment 12:33:01
1842 Dave Storer M Bay Search and Rescue 12:33:27
1843 Ben Johnson M Wesco Aircraft 1 12:33:32
1844 Elizabeth Jones F Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 2 12:33:33
1845 Leigh-Anne Brooks G Ulverston Victoria 6th form team 1 12:33:34
1846 Callum Westwood B Team Westwood 12:33:37
1847 Gavan Westwood M Team Westwood 12:33:38
1848 Jackie Westwood F Team Westwood 12:33:38
1849 Norman Pritchard M Bay Search and Rescue 12:33:39
1850 Demi Mckenna G Hunting for a Cure 12:33:52
1851 Daniel Price M Furness College 1 12:34:02
1852 Paige Hartley F Furness College 2 12:34:08
1853 Christine Prickett F Vicarage Park 12:34:21
1854 Caroline Gilbert F Wax Lyrical 12:34:22
1855 Steve Thompson M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 12:34:25
1856 Ian Kirby M Annual MOT Squad 12:34:25
1857 Dawn Wells F Lindale Village Playground 12:34:28
1858 Debbie Lanyon F Phoenix Knights 12:34:28
1859 Tom Holman M Lindale Village Playground 12:34:30
1860 Dave Rawlinson M Operation Fiscal Jackhammer 12:34:31
1861 Daniel Sewell M Little Skittles 12:34:33
1862 Rachael Barker G Furness College 1 12:34:34
1863 Shannon Plumb G Little Skittles 12:34:40
1864 Ricky Stubbenhagen M Infidels 12:34:56
1865 Bethany Carter G Bluebirds Study Centre 12:35:02
1866 Cavan Mckenna M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 12:35:42
1867 Jack Hamilton M Dont Mistake Me For Road Kill 12:35:49
1868 Steven Ansell M Karl Hatt Jnr 2 12:36:10
1869 Janine Kelly F HEFF Team 12:37:02
1870 Candice Burrows F BLISTER SISTERS 12:37:07
1871 Anne Robinson F BLISTER SISTERS 12:37:10
1872 Shannon Heath G Dowdales Ladies B 12:37:30
1873 Helena Bates-Treloar G Dowdales Ladies B 12:37:34
1874 David Ferguson M Majority Logic 12:37:48
1875 Graham Cox M Team IBM PLM 12:37:56
1876 Paul Maddock M Eskmeals 12:37:56
1877 Sophie Armitage F Majority Logic 12:38:18
1878 Sarah Farrow F KaRRma Chameleons 12:38:34
1879 Wendy Clark F Karl Hatt Jnr 1 12:38:53
1880 Katrina Farrell F Karl Hatt Jnr 2 12:39:01
1881 Paul Farrell M Karl Hatt Jnr 1 12:39:14
1882 Francesca Muir F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 2 12:39:27
1883 Christopher Eggleston M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 12:39:31
1884 Mike Roberts M Ultra Walkers 12:39:39
1885 Atarah Stringer F SANDSTRING 12:39:39
1886 Prishila Fookeerah F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 12:39:40
1887 Bethan Waddington F Bluebirds Study Centre 12:39:42
1888 Gareth Stringer M SANDSTRING 12:39:44
1889 Conor McKenna M Bluebirds Study Centre 12:39:47
1890 Victoria Boryslawskyj F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 12:39:47
1891 Patrick Ricketts M 5 Star Plodders too 12:39:52
1892 Helen Spencer F The Victorians 12:39:52
1893 Danielle Turner F The Victorians 12:39:57
1894 Lt Sarah Williamson F MDHU Frimley Park 12:40:04
1895 Laurie Megan Chapman F MDHU Frimley Park 12:40:10
1896 Pte Amy Jayne Beckett F MDHU Frimley Park 12:40:10
1897 Sgt Matthew Paul Shipley M MDHU Frimley Park 12:40:18
1898 Lcpl Danielle Coletti F MDHU Frimley Park 12:40:19
1899 Charlene Alice Jenkins F MDHU Frimley Park 12:40:30
1900 Lt Ami Johnson F MDHU Frimley Park 12:40:32
1901 Major Debra Ritsperis F MDHU Frimley Park 12:40:45
1902 Major Tessa Grieves F MDHU Frimley Park 12:40:57
1903 Cpl Michael Ian Collins M MDHU Frimley Park 12:41:05
1904 Elaine Saxton F Team Expro 2 12:41:07
1905 Cpl Andrew Mark Heney M MDHU Frimley Park 12:41:15
1906 Cpl Ella Patrick F MDHU Frimley Park 12:41:17
1907 Robert Mckellar M Eskmeals 12:41:35
1908 Bob Hayes Danson M North End Grasshoppers 12:41:39
1909 Paul Crossland M North End Grasshoppers 12:41:41
1910 Bethany Warriner G Still Crawling 12:41:47
1911 Amber Williams G Still Crawling 12:41:52
1912 Ella Brocklebank G Chetwynde 2 12:41:57
1913 Jade Shepherd G Dowdales Ladies A 12:42:43
1914 Philip Harris M Tilly and Tom 12:42:51
1915 Rachel Briant M Saintly Pursuits 12:43:00
1916 Katherine Wells F Stride of Pride 12:43:31
1917 Sarah Spedding F Stride of Pride 12:43:32
1918 Tina Graham F Holme Hobblers 12:43:55
1919 Tony Simpson M In-Service Submarines 12:43:58
1920 Lisa Dallimore F In-Service Submarines 12:44:04
1921 Simon Graham M Holme Hobblers 12:44:04
1922 Hannah Smith F Malletts Monkeys 12:44:07
1923 Sean Battle M Team Chequers 12:44:09
1924 Daniel Smith M Holme Hobblers 12:44:12
1925 Andreas Mayer M Malletts Monkeys 12:44:14
1926 Joanna Molloy F Team Chequers 12:44:24
1927 Sharon Thomas F ASPIRE IN FURNESS 12:44:28
1928 Leanne Wright F Stump Suckers 12:44:29
1929 James Mumby M UFC 12:44:41
1930 Andrew Wilson M UFC 12:44:46
1931 Denise Dixon F Hospice Heroes 2012 12:44:47
1932 Andy White M stagecoach 12:44:56
1933 Megan Alexander G Hunting for a Cure 12:45:12
1934 Amanda Smith F mountain centre misfits 12:45:33
1935 Rebecca Carter F Tonka Fingers 1 12:45:39
1936 Alan Taylor M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 12:46:03
1937 Kimberley Taylor F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 12:46:09
1938 Kay Crosbie F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 12:46:29
1939 Rachel Alstead F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 12:46:49
1940 Jaafar Al-Rubie M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 12:46:54
1941 Laura Pegg G ASPIRE IN FURNESS 12:46:58
1942 Andy Young M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 3 12:46:58
1943 Dawn Magill F Bolton BMF 12:47:00
1944 Hannah Yates F Mixed Bag 12:47:14
1945 Bethany Hills F Mixed Bag 12:47:17
1946 Erin Catnach F Mixed Bag 12:47:23
1947 Kelly Moxham M mountain centre misfits 12:47:27
1948 Andrew Hills M Mixed Bag 12:47:31
1949 Susan Bolton F Vicarage Park 12:47:31
1950 Janice Yates F Mixed Bag 12:48:05
1951 Drew Thompson M Xtreme Team 12:49:00
1952 Howard Palmer M Xtreme Team 12:49:00
1953 Imran Rahman M Xtreme Team 12:49:02
1954 Julie Hamilton F Team Hudson-Bowes 12:49:06
1955 Rebecca Robinson F Welsh Warriors 12:49:42
1956 Cheryl Price F Welsh Warriors 12:49:49
1957 Rob Dyson M CTI Survivors 12:50:27
1958 Benedict Gribbon M Manc Mashoz 12:50:43
1959 Andrew Holland M Manc Mashoz 12:50:50
1960 Paul Rattigan M FEATURE A 12:51:19
1961 David Frost M Kirkwood Crawlers 12:51:26
1962 Charles Ferry M Kirkwood Crawlers 12:51:30
1963 John Whitaker M Kirkwood Crawlers 12:51:36
1964 Mark Todd M Kirkwood Crawlers 12:51:37
1965 Stuart Knight M Kirkwood Crawlers 12:51:42
1966 Anton Oreilly M Nice day for a walk! 12:52:00
1967 Annette Conuel F Lytham LegEnds 12:52:02
1968 Ian Conuel M Lytham LegEnds 12:52:08
1969 Paul Mccarthy M The Runs 12:53:32
1970 Davina Jenkins F Tilly and Tom 12:53:58
1971 Michael Scott B JacksArmy 12:54:11
1972 John Kemp M Maher II 12:54:16
1973 David Cooksey M Furness College 2 12:54:19
1974 Jessica Peacock G JacksArmy 12:54:20
1975 Philip Broadhurst M Team Maher 12:54:20
1976 Diane Taylor F Comical Careers 12:54:22
1977 Alison Harris F KaRRma Chameleons 12:54:30
1978 Tony Rigby M Ward 6 team 2 12:55:33
1979 Tony Clarke M Hairport 12:56:25
1980 Scott Porter M Dowdales Boys C 12:57:09
1981 Nicole Tooze F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 12:57:15
1982 Mark Lynas M Dowdales Alsorts 12:57:16
1983 Keith Dymond M Barrow Training Partnership 12:57:34
1984 John Cowan M Barrow Training Partnership 12:57:36
1985 George Mccoull M Barrow Training Partnership 12:57:36
1986 Sarah Lomas F SKYRMES TREKKERS 12:57:39
1987 Anne Fenwick F Team Awesome (Lancaster) 12:58:14
1988 Rhiannon Thatcher G Dowdales Ladies A 12:58:21
1989 Gail Martin F POD Bods 12:58:26
1990 Ailsa Howitt G NAS - Furness Branch 12:58:27
1991 Zoe Oliver F Manc Mashoz 12:59:09
1992 Chelsie Higgins G Little Skittles 12:59:18
1993 Lydia Cowell G Carnforth High School 3 12:59:23
1994 Rebecca Goulding F Little Skittles 12:59:28
1995 Neil Bubb M Babcock Whestone 12:59:41
1996 Hannah Corkill F Comical Careers 12:59:47
1997 Mark Derrington M Annual MOT Squad 12:59:58
1998 Antony Brodnicki M GSK Team 2 12:59:59
1999 Christopher Kisby M GSK Team 2 12:59:59
2000 Gerald Kisby M GSK Team 2 13:00:02
2001 Nicola Taylor F Barrow Training Partnership 13:00:10
2002 Louise Brown F GSK Team 2 13:00:28
2003 Jane Mcfie F NAS - Furness Branch 13:00:32
2004 Victoria Bowe F Whos got the map 13:00:39
2005 Elena Spooner F Manc Mashoz 13:00:53
2006 Cattriona McTaggert G Chetwynde 2 13:00:54
2007 Zack Birkett M In memory of Chris Hoggarth 13:01:57
2008 Georgina Lloyd F In memory of Chris Hoggarth 13:02:04
2009 Scott Christie M BDO 13:02:06
2010 Danica Wladarz F BDO 13:02:07
2011 Samuel Otterburn M BDO 13:02:13
2012 Joe Cole M BDO 13:02:15
2013 Graham Driver M BDO 13:02:16
2014 Jennifer McPhee F BDO 13:02:16
2015 Paul Louden M THE WALNEY WALKERS 13:02:27
2016 Helen Cluderay F THE WALNEY WALKERS 13:02:4
2017 Laura Holden F Pennington Plodders 13:03:06
2018 Mike Bowker M Dystonia Demons 13:03:30
2019 Mandie Crook F Dystonia Divas 13:03:30
2020 Ian Mitchell M IBIS 13:03:33
2021 Alex Mitchell M IBIS 13:03:36
2022 Janice Mitchell F IBIS 13:03:47
2023 Joseph Zacharias M 2 Xtreme Team 13:03:49
2024 Susan Temple F Team IBM PLM 13:03:51
2025 Derek Quinn M 2 Xtreme Team 13:03:55
2026 Ben Pekarek M Annual MOT Squad 13:03:55
2027 Mel Temple M Team IBM PLM 13:03:56
2028 Kevin Tate M Jumar Solutions 13:04:09
2029 Mark Akred M Wax Lyrical 2 13:04:52
2030 Beatrice Quinn F Bluebirds Study Centre 13:05:03
2031 Lisa Ackred F Team Tracy 13:05:12
2032 Alex Errington M Tweedledum 13:05:47
2033 Sula Ross F Tweedledum 13:05:53
2034 Gill Owen F Pennington Nursery 13:05:58
2035 Peter Owen M Pennington Nursery 13:05:58
2036 Naomi Cropper F Whos got the map 13:06:18
2037 Ian Colclough M Forging Frontiers 13:06:58
2038 Nicola Molloy G Team Chequers 13:08:39
2039 Jack Marshall M Team Chequers 13:08:39
2040 Charlotte Woods F Furness Motor Neurone Disease 4 13:09:50
2041 Katherine Carter F Much Adoo 13:10:03
2042 Elaine Scott F Pennington Nursery 13:10:13
2043 David Kerr M Much Adoo 13:10:35
2044 Bevan Spencer M Much Adoo 13:10:37
2045 Juan Casal M Tilly and Tom 13:11:03
2046 Bryonie Phillips F Murthwaite Green 13:11:39
2047 Emma Garnett F Murthwaite Green 13:11:43
2048 Alex Wrigley M Murthwaite Green 13:11:49
2049 Catherine Wrigley F Murthwaite Green 13:11:57
2050 Owen Weston M Operation Fiscal Jackhammer 13:11:57
2051 Vicki Gregson F Murthwaite Green 13:11:59
2052 Kirstie Hooper F Bluebirds Study Centre 13:11:59
2053 Philip Wrigley M Murthwaite Green 13:12:03
2054 Joe Mcquillan M Barrow 6th Form Team 2 13:12:09
2055 Ian Curwen M Common Sense Ltd 13:12:14
2056 Peter Hewson M Medical Nurses 13:13:12
2057 Claire Duff F Tweedledum 13:13:17
2058 Mike Hacking M Tweedledee 13:13:27
2059 Allan Rennie M Tweedledee 13:13:32
2060 Sue Mason F Lindale Village Playground 13:14:03
2061 Alesha Bowron G To Barrow! 13:14:57
2062 J Coates M Craggys Dreamteam 13:14:58
2063 Rebecca Reid F Furness Building Society - Team B 13:15:00
2064 Mariya Voycehovskaya F J F Hornby & Co 13:15:02
2065 Andy Dodds M Annual MOT Squad 13:15:14
2066 Callum Goffin B Carnforth High School 3 13:15:32
2067 Laurie Morbey B Carnforth High School 13:15:39
2068 Matthew Orwin B Carnforth High School 13:15:42
2069 Stephen Watson M Ultra Walkers 13:15:42
2070 Jeff Johns M Jumar Solutions 13:16:25
2071 Katrina Wojcik F Furness College 1 13:16:42
2072 Harriet Bertenshaw F Waifs and Strays Team 3 13:16:51
2073 Joanne Singleton F Waifs and Strays Team 3 13:17:02
2074 Caroline Turner F Waifs and Strays Team 3 13:17:13
2075 Abbie Kennedy F Stride of Pride 13:17:48
2076 Emma Charlton F Stride of Pride 13:17:51
2077 Melissa Benson F Stump Suckers 13:18:08
2078 Jamie Barnes M Stump Suckers 13:18:12
2079 Ian Guest M Windermere Lake Cruises 13:19:45
2080 Charlotte Smith G mountain centre misfits 13:20:08
2081 Derek Smith M mountain centre misfits 13:20:19
2082 Nicola Jackson F Bluebirds Study Centre 13:20:24
2083 Darren Gibson M GSK Team 2 13:20:44
2084 Greg Sykes M College House Day Nursery 13:20:45
2085 Damian Butterworth M Nice day for a walk! 13:20:57
2086 Norma Jackman F Nice day for a walk! 13:21:11
2087 Kimberley Bickerdike G Dowdales Ladies A 13:21:48
2088 Anthony Robinson M Team Awesome (Lancaster) 13:21:49
2089 Rickie France M College House Day Nursery 13:22:04
2090 Madeline Cooper G Dowdales Ladies A 13:22:07
2091 Chrysoulla Papatheodoulou F Whos got the map 13:23:19
2092 Rachael Edmondson F Whos got the map 13:23:21
2093 Nigel Tanner M Nice day for a walk! 13:23:27
2094 Mary Tanner F Nice day for a walk! 13:23:35
2095 Carmen Charnley F mountain centre misfits 13:23:37
2096 Murat Hasan Pehlivanogull M The Leftovers 13:23:38
2097 Bridey Callingham G Team Rocket (A) 13:23:42
2098 Zara Skitt F The Leftovers 13:23:43
2099 Bethany Lightburn G Team Rocket (A) 13:23:44
2100 Tony Smith M mountain centre misfits 13:23:46
2101 Gregory Hawkins M GSK Team 1 13:23:47
2102 Hannah Johnson F Furness Building Society - Team B 13:23:51
2103 Anna Hawkins F GSK Team 1 13:24:07
2104 Elizabeth Morrall F Dalton First Responders 13:25:35
2105 Jean Ballentine F NAS - Furness Branch 13:26:38
2106 Amy Brown F Team Awesome (Lancaster) 13:27:25
2107 Gary Savage M Team Awesome (Lancaster) 13:27:36
2108 Karin Mcguinness F Bolton BMF 13:27:44
2109 Heather Jones F Bolton BMF 13:27:56
2110 Victoria Gwilt F Bolton BMF 13:28:00
2111 Nina Duncan F Bolton BMF 13:28:02
2112 Lucy Richards F Coventry Crawlers 13:28:33
2113 Georgie Floyd F Malletts Monkeys 13:28:34
2114 Craig Gleeson M Coventry Crawlers 13:28:34
2115 David Goymer M Coventry Crawlers 13:28:36
2116 Clare Hildrew F Malletts Monkeys 13:28:41
2117 James Finn M Malletts Monkeys 13:28:44
2118 Alan Fleming M Pennington Nursery 13:29:13
2119 Dawn Hughes F Manc Mashoz 13:29:17
2120 Robert Jukes M Waifs and Strays Team 2 13:29:22
2121 Natalie Farrell F Manc Mashoz 13:29:23
2122 Paul Jukes M Waifs and Strays Team 2 13:29:24
2123 John Parkes M Pacmen v3.0 13:30:35
2124 Sarah Cage F 16 Feet 40 Miles 13:31:31
2125 Michael Walsh M NAS - Furness Branch 13:31:41
2126 Sara Walsh F NAS - Furness Branch 13:31:49
2127 Kyle Langford M Wesco Aircraft 3 13:32:41
2128 Daryl Chapman M Trekking Trainers 13:33:02
2129 Anna Trett F Team Awesome (Lancaster) 13:33:29
2130 Zak Quayle M Yates United 13:33:41
2131 Keith Perry M CITB-ConstructionSkills 13:33:50
2132 Kim Head-Jenner F Xtreme Team 13:33:50
2133 Chris Head-Jenner M Xtreme Team 13:33:50
2134 Kathryn Turner F Dystonia Divas 13:34:02
2135 Diane Savage F Hospice Heroes 2012 13:34:25
2136 Caroline Murphy F The Victorians 13:35:32
2137 Sian Clark G Dowdales Ladies A 13:36:09
2138 Leeann Herbert F Dystonia Divas 13:36:12
2139 Alex Earley F Furness Building Society - Team B 13:36:24
2140 Tony Caulfield M Are we there yet? 13:36:27
2141 Jess Caulfield F Are we there yet? 13:36:29
2142 Casey Ainsworth G 16 Feet 40 Miles 13:36:58
2143 Amy Nicholson F 16 Feet 40 Miles 13:37:16
2144 Priyanka Chauhan F 16 Feet 40 Miles 13:37:19
2145 Alan Copp M Trekking Trainers 13:37:55
2146 Georgia Brown F Furness Building Society - Team B 13:39:18
2147 Joanne Fedee F Team Jules! 13:39:39
2148 John Stevens M 5 Star Plodders 13:41:00
2149 John Falconer M 5 Star Plodders 13:41:17
2150 Bill Cunningham M Pennington Nursery 13:41:32
2151 Miriam Smith F The Leftovers 13:41:40
2152 Roxanne White F Dystonia Demons 13:41:41
2153 Chris Thomas B Dystonia Demons 13:41:45
2154 Thomas Smith M The Leftovers 13:41:53
2155 Genette Leigh F Samlebury Striders 13:41:56
2156 Mark Connor M Samlebury Striders 13:42:02
2157 Will Padley M Samlebury Striders 13:42:05
2158 Ian Kendall M Samlebury Striders 13:42:08
2159 Andrew Higgins M Samlebury Striders 13:42:11
2160 Eddy Adair F Samlebury Striders 13:42:18
2161 Ayse Latif F The Leftovers 13:42:24
2162 Mehmet Tarfon M The Leftovers 13:42:28
2163 Linda Dawson F The Family 13:42:31
2164 Paul Russell M Askam & Ireleth Responders 13:42:37
2165 Emily Irvine G Barrow 6th Form Team 1 13:42:56
2166 Hayley Carswell F West Coast Scramblers 13:43:44
2167 Charlene Palmer F Hairport 13:43:44
2168 Mandy Carswell F Lowerys Leg Ends 13:43:45
2169 Jeremy Price M Welsh Warriors 13:43:48
2170 Gregory Price M Welsh Warriors 13:43:49
2171 Austen Gubanc G Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 13:44:10
2172 Paul Gubanc M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 1 13:44:13
2173 Beverley Etheridge F Jumar Solutions 13:44:43
2174 Chelsea Turrell G Bay Search and Rescue 13:45:20
2175 Helen Clark F Bay Search and Rescue 13:45:34
2176 Natasha Kosak G Dystonia Dynamos 13:46:51
2177 Dan Hobbs M Jumar Solutions 13:47:03
2178 Ian Morgan M Lytham LegEnds 13:48:02
2179 Victoria Melia F CTI Survivors 13:48:17
2180 Jonathan Buglass M CTI Survivors 13:48:19
2181 Joanna Bratton F Teachers Pets 13:49:14
2182 Jenny Brader F Teachers Pets 13:49:15
2183 Linda Knox F Teachers Pets 13:49:20
2184 Thyra Lowennmark G Barrow 6th Form Team 1 13:49:26
2185 Jonathan Roche M Barrow 6th Form Team 1 13:49:30
2186 Joanne Muncaster F West Side Tresspassers 13:52:28
2187 Elaine Dickinson F West Side Tresspassers 13:52:34
2188 Sylvia Meurer G Barrow 6th Form Team 1 13:52:35
2189 Nick Chinn M Successor Slaves 13:53:58
2190 Simon Hoey M Welsh Warriors 13:54:06
2191 Eve Storey G FEATURE B 13:57:43
2192 Claire Parkes F Tilly and Tom 13:58:54
2193 Gill Jepson F Dystonia Dynamos 13:58:55
2194 Stuart Patterson M SEDDASA 14:00:07
2195 Rae Graham F DMS Whittington 14:00:43
2196 Rachael Rielly F College House Day Nursery 14:00:55
2197 Kay Sykes F College House Day Nursery 14:00:56
2198 Sam Atkinson F College House Day Nursery 14:01:01
2199 Carley Barrow F College House Day Nursery 14:01:01
2200 Dr A Sari Kouzel M 2 Xtreme Team 14:01:11
2201 Kay Thurston F Waifs and Strays 5 14:01:11
2202 Graham Gill M TEAM ALICE D 14:01:11
2203 Suzanne Helm F TEAM ALICE C 14:01:14
2204 Lucy Ridley F They See Me Strollin 14:01:19
2205 Nidal Bittar M 2 Xtreme Team 14:02:1
2206 Andrew Duncan M 2 Xtreme Team 14:02:40
2207 Sarah Mullen F Dystonia Dervishes 14:05:32
2208 Milo Mulholland G Carnforth High School 14:05:32
2209 Christopher Mullen M Waifs and Strays 4 14:05:34
2210 Kyle Goffin B Carnforth High School 3 14:05:41
2211 Lyndsay Sykes F Wesco Aircraft 2 14:06:39
2212 Katie Kimberlin F Wesco Aircraft 2 14:06:41
2213 Diane Taylor F Wesco Aircraft 2 14:06:49
2214 Sharon Greenwood F Wesco Aircraft 2 14:06:50
2215 Jordan Fletcher F Hunting for a Cure 14:06:50
2216 Kelsey Millard F Hunting for a Cure 14:07:00
2217 Kerry Bell F Pacmen v3.0 14:07:09
2218 Michael Clifton M HMS Ambush 14:08:44
2219 Dave Lock M TEAM ALICE C 14:09:10
2220 Paul Rodgerson M Team Maher 14:11:38
2221 Rebecca Troughton F Pennington Plodders 14:11:54
2222 Maria Elliott F Team Maher 14:13:24
2223 Fred Leach M TEAM ALICE C 14:15:14
2224 Margaret Leach F TEAM ALICE C 14:15:16
2225 Leanne Kirkby F Dalton First Responders 14:15:21
2226 Vanessa High F Still Crawling 14:17:58
2227 Kristian Houghton M Phoenix Knights 14:17:59
2228 Nicola Moscrop F The Sneaker Pimps 14:18:19
2229 Julie Weston F The Victorians 14:18:24
2230 Dawn Melville F West Coast Scramblers 14:19:07
2231 Sharon Gallagher F Glutton for Punishment 14:19:38
2232 Susan Dawson F Glutton for Punishment 14:19:39
2233 Gill Unsworth F West Coast Scramblers 14:20:20
2234 Joe Evans M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 6 14:20:49
2235 Emma Lineton F Mazs Strollers 14:26:02
2236 Marianne Mcquistan F Mazs Strollers 14:26:10
2237 Marion Spencer F Much Adoo 14:26:15
2238 John Pote M Much Adoo 14:26:20
2239 Mark Brooks M Kendal Sea Cadets 14:26:51
2240 Zoe Macphee F Kendal Sea Cadets 14:26:52
2241 Emma Sneesby F Hunting for a Cure 14:26:54
2242 Heather Parke F Barrow 6th Form Team 2 14:27:16
2243 Danni Payne F They See Me Strollin 14:29:11
2244 Liam King M They See Me Strollin 14:29:13
2245 Dawn Wright F Maher II 14:29:14
2246 Stephen Heeley M Team Maher 14:29:17
2247 Mhairi Callingham G Team Rocket (A) 14:30:47
2248 Lorna Taylor G 16 Feet 40 Miles 14:30:47
2249 Tom Paine M Pacmen v3.0 14:31:03
2250 Hannah Smith F 16 Feet 40 Miles 14:31:29
2251 Ian Honeyman M Furness Motor Neurone Disease 5 14:31:46
2252 Gemma Sherwen F West Coast Scramblers 14:33:58
2253 Martin Burrows M Turks Head Trekkers 14:34:43
2254 Kelly Morris F Operation Fiscal Jackhammer 14:36:23
2255 Ryan Thompson M Barrow 6th Form Team 2 14:38:3
2256 Chloe Walsh G Dowdales Ladies A 14:39:25
2257 Sally Walmsley G Carnforth High School 2 14:39:39
2258 Natasha Bacon G Carnforth High School 3 14:39:46
2259 Kyrie Prentice F Mazs Strollers 14:40:16
2260 Caroline Buckley F Barrow 6th Form Team 1 14:44:22
2261 Amelia Kate Buckley F Barrow 6th Form Team 2 14:44:27
2262 Hannah Bindloss F Holme Hobblers 14:45:42
2263 Tracey Bindloss F Holme Hobblers 14:45:43
2264 Rebecca Taylor F 16 Feet 40 Miles 14:47:48
2265 Amy Pryer G 16 Feet 40 Miles 14:47:59
2266 Abbey Ride G Cartmel Priory School 14:50:31
2267 Adam Collings B Dowdales Boys C 14:50:37
2268 Peter Young B Capita IT2 14:50:45
2269 Adam French B Dowdales Boys C 14:54:17
2270 Kelly Storey F Waifs and Strays 4 14:58:33
2271 Andy Anderson M Waifs and Strays 4 14:58:36
2272 Dean Anderson M Waifs and Strays 4 14:58:46
2273 Felicity Parker F Dalton First Responders 15:01:02
2274 Steve Carter M Much Adoo 15:03:45
2275 Kate Carter F Much Adoo 15:03:49
2276 Steve Spencer M Much Adoo 15:03:59
2277 Lauren Athersmith G Dowdales Ladies A 15:04:21
2278 Marie Kincart F POD Bods 15:09:12
2279 Paul Lewis M POD Bods 15:10:10
2280 Jackie Lunt F Capita IT2 15:10:57
2281 Sally Harford F Team Maher 15:14:06
2282 Adam Bradley M Team Maher 15:14:12
2283 Frances Chick F West Coast Scramblers 15:15:01
2284 Joanna Baines F Annual MOT Squad 15:18:02
2285 Simone Johnson F Dystonia Divas 15:20:30
2286 Peter Gunson M Dystonia Demons 15:20:31
2287 Leonie Williams F Jumar Solutions 15:20:59
2288 Nicola Ericson F Dystonia Demons 15:21:28
2289 Nick Mccann M Lakeside Hotel 15:25:39
2290 Claire Logan F Lakeside Hotel 15:25:51
2291 Hannah Davies F Lakeside Hotel 15:25:51
2292 Beatrix Weigel F GSK Team 2 15:35:30
2293 Ashley Schofield M Tweedledee 15:42:04
2294 Claire Lloyd F Tweedledee 15:42:15
2295 Keith Glasgow M Phoenix Knights 15:45:09
2296 Rosemary Bailey F Phoenix Knights 15:45:09
2297 Jill Pitt F Dowdales Alsorts 15:53:54
2298 Chris Pitt M Dowdales Alsorts 15:54:02
2299 Catherine Pearce F Team Cookie 16:18:02

SHARE THIS ARTICLE

North West Evening Mail What's on search










Powered by
nwemail.co.uk/jobs

Hot Jobs

Loading latest hot jobs...
Powered by Zoopla.co.uk






Featured companies

Searching for featured companies...
Search for:

Vote

Is putting the clocks back and forward for daylight saving still relevant?

Yes

No

Show Result


Go green 36

The Barber's Shop

Choosing a primary school

Kendall Brothers Ltd

Reuse

Going digital


To save our contact details direct to your smartphone simply scan this QR code

North West Evening Mail

Evening Mail Going Out